KS Tools 860.0879 Paper Roll Holder, 355 mm

Manufacturer: KS Tools
KS Tools 860.0879 Paper Roll Holder, 355 mm
from £29.94to £45.992 offersManufacturer: KS Tools
• Paper roll holder by KS TOOLS
• Suitable for hole size 10 x 10 mm, hole spacing 38 mm
• Includes securing screw
• Base plate thickness 1.5 mm, galvanized steel sheet
• Overall length: 100.0 mm, height: 120.0 mm, width: 355.0 mm
• Weight: 710 g, thickness: 1.5 mm
• Material: galvanized steel sheet
Show all product details

Price History

1M
KS Tools 860.0879 Paper Roll Holder, 355 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KS Tools Paper Roll Holder 355mm 8600879
£29.94
£33.44
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
KS Tools 860.0879 Paper Roll Holder 355mm
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Paper roll holder by KS TOOLS
Suitable for hole size 10 x 10 mm, hole spacing 38 mm
Includes securing screw
Base plate thickness 1.5 mm, galvanized steel sheet
Overall length: 100.0 mm, height: 120.0 mm, width: 355.0 mm
Weight: 710 g, thickness: 1.5 mm
Material: galvanized steel sheet

Price History

1M
KS Tools 860.0879 Paper Roll Holder, 355 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Diagonal Cutter 74 01 160
£27.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
KSB 165x30/20 36wz optiline SB2,6
£27.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
KSB 250x30 40wz optiline SB3,2
£25.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel