Kensington Footrest Solemate Plus 56146

Manufacturer: Kensington
Kensington Footrest Solemate Plus 56146
from £56.75to £106.298 offersManufacturer: Kensington
• Footrest "SmartFit® SoleMate Plus" in Gray by Kensington
• SmartFit system for determining the personal height setting
• Tilt up to 15° for extra comfort and optimal ankle positioning
• Easy-to-clean surface
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington Footrest Solemate Plus 56146
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kensington SmartFit Solemate Plus Height Adjustable Footrest Black/Grey 56146
£56.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £56.75 / Unit
Kensington SmartFit SoleMate Plus Foot Rest - Grey 56146
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£58.76
Shipping: Free
Kensington SmartFit SoleMate Plus Footrest 56146
£60.35
Shipping: Free
KENSINGTON SoleMate Plus Footrest - Grey 10210198
"1 to 3 days"
£65.99
£71.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
Kensington Foot Rest Tilt Adjustable with SmartFit (56146)
£66.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £66.87 / Unit
Kensington 56146 SoleMate Plus Footrest
£80.25
Shipping: Free
Acco Kensington Solemate Tilting and Adjustable Lockable Foot Rest 56146
£102.79
Shipping: Free
Kensington SmartFit SoleMate Plus Footrest, Grey / Black - 56146
£106.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Footrest "SmartFit® SoleMate Plus" in Gray by Kensington
SmartFit system for determining the personal height setting
Tilt up to 15° for extra comfort and optimal ankle positioning
Easy-to-clean surface

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington Footrest Solemate Plus 56146
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Kensington Footrest Solemate Plus 56146
staplesuk
prodImage
£56.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £56.75 / Unit
prodImage
£58.76
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£60.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel