KS Tools 115.1260 Cable Connector Release Set, 22-piece

Price History
• Assembly and disassembly of CLIC spring lock fuel line couplings
• No damage to quick couplings, fuel lines, and hoses
• Quick and easy separation of fuel lines
• Suitable for European, Asian, and American vehicles
• Ideal for passenger cars, vans, commercial vehicles, tractors, and construction machinery
• Suitable for metric and inch couplings
• 22-piece set for various applications
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KS Tools 115.1260 Cable Connector Release Set, 22-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
KS TOOLS 115.1260 Release Tool Set, fuel line 8fc392e9-19ec-400f-bf41-35122c06e1c4
prodImage
£50.99
£59.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
KS Tools 115.1260 AC and Fuel Line Connector Set (22 Pieces) B007XUE2PO
prodImage
£83.91
Shipping: Free
KS Tools 115.1260 AC and Fuel Line Connector Set (22 Pieces) B007XUE2PO
prodImage
£85.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Assembly and disassembly of CLIC spring lock fuel line couplings
No damage to quick couplings, fuel lines, and hoses
Quick and easy separation of fuel lines
Suitable for European, Asian, and American vehicles
Ideal for passenger cars, vans, commercial vehicles, tractors, and construction machinery
Suitable for metric and inch couplings
22-piece set for various applications

Price History

1M 3M
KS Tools 115.1260 Cable Connector Release Set, 22-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
KS Tools 115.1260 Cable Connector Release Set, 22-piece
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£83.91
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£85.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel