KS TOOLS Stud Extractor Set, 4-piece (152.1100)

Manufacturer: KS Tools
from £46.51to £88.005 offersManufacturer: KS Tools
• Square drive according to DIN 3120 / ISO 1174 with ball lock
• External hex drive 21.0 mm
• Right and left fastening function
• Secure hold through 3 roller cages each
• Screwing in and out without locking two nuts
• Suitable for extra-long studs due to through-hole
• High-gloss chrome plated, chrome vanadium
Show all product details

Price History

1M
KS TOOLS Stud Extractor Set, 4-piece (152.1100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KS Tools 152.1100 M6-M12 1/2-inch Stud Extractor Set (4 Pieces) B001NYXHDE
£46.51
Shipping: Free
KS TOOLS 152.1100 Boring Tool Set, studs 8bff6f75-e9ca-4440-a982-d57d84ad3809
£50.49
£58.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
KS TOOLS 52.1100 M6-M12 1/2-inch Stud Extractor Set (4 Pieces) 152.1100
£52.92
Shipping: Free
KS Tools 152.1100 Stud extractor set, 4 pcs OPC-P8RSY7N-NEW
£58.93
Shipping: Free
Van Line 1x 4 Piece Set KS Tools Stud Extractor Set Removal Accessories - K152.1100
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Square drive according to DIN 3120 / ISO 1174 with ball lock
External hex drive 21.0 mm
Right and left fastening function
Secure hold through 3 roller cages each
Screwing in and out without locking two nuts
Suitable for extra-long studs due to through-hole
High-gloss chrome plated, chrome vanadium

Price History

1M
KS TOOLS Stud Extractor Set, 4-piece (152.1100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£46.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.49
Shipping: £8.45
harrycollins456
prodImage
£52.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel