KS TOOLS 1/2" Impact Socket Set 12-piece in Plastic Case

Manufacturer: KS Tools
from £53.49to £87.794 offersManufacturer: KS Tools
• 12-piece set with hex profile
• Material: Finest chrome molybdenum steel
• Square drive inch: 1/2''
• Standard: DIN 3121 / DIN 3129 / ISO 1174 / ISO 2725-2
• Features: Short version, phosphated
• Set consisting of various sizes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
KS TOOLS 1/2" Impact Socket Set 12-piece in Plastic Case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KS TOOLS 515.0112 Power Socket Set 04752d99-203c-485b-a993-38282138e8e6
£53.49
£61.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
KS Tools 1/2" Hexagon Impact Socket Set, 12 Pcs, Short 5150112
£61.21
Shipping: Free
Fits KS TOOLS NARZ�DZIA 515.0112 1/2 HEXAGON IMPACT SOCKET SET, 12 PC ⭐UK Stock⭐ 5150112
£79.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.09 / Unit
More offers
KS Tools 515.0112 1/2" Hexagon Impact Socket Set, 12 Pcs, Short
£87.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
12-piece set with hex profile
Material: Finest chrome molybdenum steel
Square drive inch: 1/2''
Standard: DIN 3121 / DIN 3129 / ISO 1174 / ISO 2725-2
Features: Short version, phosphated
Set consisting of various sizes

Price History

1M
KS TOOLS 1/2" Impact Socket Set 12-piece in Plastic Case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£53.49
Shipping: £8.45
rapidonline
prodImage
£61.21
Shipping: Free
mservice_007
prodImage
£79.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.09 / Unit
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£87.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel