KS Tools 630.3001 Universal Puller 3-arm, 20-150 mm

Manufacturer: Diverse
• Weight: 1.2 kg
• Pull hook width: 12 mm
• Total pull hook depth: 21 mm
• Pull hook tip height: 2 mm
• Pull hook tip depth: 9 mm
• Clamping depth: 85 mm
• Clamping range: 20 150 mm
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KS Tools 20-150mm 3-Leg Puller B007XUFBYK
£60.74
Shipping: Free
KS Tools 630.3001 Universal 3 arm puller, 20-150mm
£78.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Weight: 1.2 kg
Pull hook width: 12 mm
Total pull hook depth: 21 mm
Pull hook tip height: 2 mm
Pull hook tip depth: 9 mm
Clamping depth: 85 mm
Clamping range: 20 150 mm

Price History

1M
KS Tools 630.3001 Universal Puller 3-arm, 20-150 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£60.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel