KS Tools 700.1180 Mechanical Nut Splitter Set, 4-piece

Price History
• Suitable for breaking loose seized and over-tightened nuts
• No damage to the stud bolt
• Suitable for nuts up to strength grade 6
• 4-piece set for various applications
• Max. pressing force of 1580 t
• Extra durable plastic case for secure storage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KS Tools 700.1180 Mechanical Nut Splitter Set, 4-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
KS Tools 27mm Nut Splitter Set Mechanical (4 Pieces) B001NYXHK2
prodImage
£59.97
Shipping: Free
KS Tools Nut Splitter Kit Remover Set 4 pcs 9-36mm High-quality Heavy Duty 7001180
prodImage
£93.54
Shipping: Free
KS TOOLS 700.1180 Nut Splitter Set 789e5e31-0fec-4d74-bbb8-037de4d19e81
prodImage
£199.99
£201.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Suitable for breaking loose seized and over-tightened nuts
No damage to the stud bolt
Suitable for nuts up to strength grade 6
4-piece set for various applications
Max. pressing force of 1580 t
Extra durable plastic case for secure storage

Price History

1M 3M
KS Tools 700.1180 Mechanical Nut Splitter Set, 4-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
KS Tools 700.1180 Mechanical Nut Splitter Set, 4-piece
prodImage
£59.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel