KS TOOLS 1/2" CHROMEplus Hexagon Socket Set, long, 10 pcs, 10-19mm (918.0612)

Manufacturer: KS Tools
from £78.76to £96.292 offersManufacturer: KS Tools
• 10-piece hex socket set
• FlankTraction profile according to DIN 3124 / ISO 2725
• Internal square drive according to DIN 3120 / ISO 1174 with ball catch groove
• Long version
• High-gloss chrome plated
• Material: chrome vanadium
• Including mounting rail
Show all product details

Price History

1M
KS TOOLS 1/2" CHROMEplus Hexagon Socket Set, long, 10 pcs, 10-19mm (918.0612)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KS Tools 918.0612 1/2-inch Chrome+ Socket Set Deep (10 Pieces) VANK918.0612
£78.76
Shipping: Free
Van Line 1x KS Tools 10 Piece 1/2" Chromeplus Socket Set Deep - K918.0612
£96.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
10-piece hex socket set
FlankTraction profile according to DIN 3124 / ISO 2725
Internal square drive according to DIN 3120 / ISO 1174 with ball catch groove
Long version
High-gloss chrome plated
Material: chrome vanadium
Including mounting rail

Price History

1M
KS TOOLS 1/2" CHROMEplus Hexagon Socket Set, long, 10 pcs, 10-19mm (918.0612)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£78.76
Shipping: Free
aceparts_uk
prodImage
£96.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel