KS TOOLS Electronic Screwdriver Set 37 pcs. in Plastic Case

Price History
• 37-piece precision screwdriver set
• Safe against electrostatics
• Quick-turn end cap
• Ergonomically shaped electronics screwdriver handle with 2-component grip
• Hardened blade, chrome-plated with blued tip
• Blade made of chrome vanadium
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KS TOOLS Electronic Screwdriver Set 37 pcs. in Plastic Case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KS Tools Precision Screwdriver Set (37 Pieces) B001NYT8D2
prodImage
£73.84
Shipping: Free
KS Tools Precision Screwdriver Set, 37 Pcs 500.7150
prodImage
£103.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
37-piece precision screwdriver set
Safe against electrostatics
Quick-turn end cap
Ergonomically shaped electronics screwdriver handle with 2-component grip
Hardened blade, chrome-plated with blued tip
Blade made of chrome vanadium

Price History

1M 3M
KS TOOLS Electronic Screwdriver Set 37 pcs. in Plastic Case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
KS TOOLS Electronic Screwdriver Set 37 pcs. in Plastic Case
prodImage
£73.84
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£103.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel