Kensington Presenter Expert Green Laser with Cursor Control

Price History
• Cursor control via joystick like a mouse
• Green laser pointer 10x brighter than red laser
• Illuminated buttons for forward and backward navigation, screen blackout, and laser pointer activation
• Range of 45 meters
• Compatible with Windows 10, 8.1, 8, 7 and Mac OS X
• Dimensions: black/black (glossy)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington Presenter Expert Green Laser with Cursor Control
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kensington Presenter Expert - Wireless USB Presentation Clicker with Green Laser Pointer and Cursor Control, Compatible with Windows & macOS - 45m Range (K72426EU) B009K1PYG0
prodImage
£55.07
Shipping: Free
Kensington Presenter Expert Wireless Cursor Control with Green Laser K72426EU
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£56.67
Shipping: Free
Kensington Presenter Expert - Wireless USB Presentation Clicker with Green Laser Pointer and Cursor Control, Compatible with Windows & macOS - 45m Range (K72426EU) W5365A0L01020
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Kensington Presenter Expert - Wireless USB Presentation Clicker with Green Laser Pointer and Cursor Control, Compatible with Windows & macOS - 45m Range (K72426EU) W5365A0L01020
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Kensington Presenter Expert Wireless Cursor Control with Green Laser 51080
prodImage
£73.67
Shipping: Free
Kensington Presenter Expert. Green laser with cursor control. wireless presenter K72426EU
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Kensington Wireless Green Laser Presenter Expert with Joystick (K72426EU)
prodImage
£78.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £78.27 / Unit
More offers
Kensington Presenter Expert Green Light Wireless Presenter with Cursor Control, Joystick and Backlight Buttons - Black B009L6DXLW
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cursor control via joystick like a mouse
Green laser pointer 10x brighter than red laser
Illuminated buttons for forward and backward navigation, screen blackout, and laser pointer activation
Range of 45 meters
Compatible with Windows 10, 8.1, 8, 7 and Mac OS X
Dimensions: black/black (glossy)

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington Presenter Expert Green Laser with Cursor Control
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Kensington Presenter Expert Green Laser with Cursor Control
prodImage
£55.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Walimax Limited (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel