KS TOOLS screwdriver bit set 39-piece

Manufacturer: KS Tools
KS TOOLS screwdriver bit set 39-piece
from £57.22to £99.396 offersManufacturer: KS Tools
• 2-component handle for optimal torque transmission
• Includes the most common 1/4" bits, bit holder, and bit screwdriver
• Hardened blade, chrome-plated with blued tip
• Made from chrome vanadium
• Weight: 2912 g
• Number of pieces: 39
Show all product details

Price History

1M
KS TOOLS screwdriver bit set 39-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KS Tools 159.0100 Ergo+ Screwdriver and Bit Set (39 Pieces) Z5-3F3J-J5H8
£57.22
£76.22
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
KS TOOLS 159.0100 Screwdriver Set 9247717e-258a-4e97-aa75-8a810cc0b516
£57.49
£65.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
KS Tools Ergotorqueplus Screwdriver And Bit Set, 39 Pcs 159.0100
£67.66
Shipping: Free
Fits KS TOOLS NARZ�DZIA 159.0100 ERGOTORQUEPLUS SCREWDRIVER AND BIT S ⭐UK Stock⭐ 1590100
£88.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £88.90 / Unit
More offers
KS TOOLS ERGOTORQUEplus 39 Piece Screwdriver & Bit Set - K159.0100
£88.95
Shipping: Free
Van Line 1x 39 Piece Set KS Tools Ergotorqueplus Screwdriver & Bit Set DIY Workshop K159.0100
£99.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-component handle for optimal torque transmission
Includes the most common 1/4" bits, bit holder, and bit screwdriver
Hardened blade, chrome-plated with blued tip
Made from chrome vanadium
Weight: 2912 g
Number of pieces: 39

Price History

1M
KS TOOLS screwdriver bit set 39-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
KS TOOLS screwdriver bit set 39-piece
werkzeuge-24
prodImage
£57.22
Shipping: £19.00
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: £8.45
rapidonline
prodImage
£67.66
Shipping: Free
mservice_007
prodImage
£88.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £88.90 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel