KS Tools 503.4670 Micro Bit Set, 32-piece

Price History
• 32-piece Micro Bit Set
• Includes switchable GEARplus® bit ratchet ring wrench
• Ideal for fastening tasks in crafts and industry
• Precise and neat arrangement of the most common Micro Bits
• Nickel-plated special tool steel
• With external hex and spring ring lock for manual operation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KS Tools 503.4670 Micro Bit Set, 32-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
KS Tools 503.4670 GearPlus Micro Bit Set Reversible (32 Pieces) B001NYUZRK
prodImage
£56.57
Shipping: Free
KS Tools 503.4670 Micro bit set, 32 pcs
prodImage
£86.52
Shipping: Free
KS TOOLS 503.4670 Screwdriver Bits Set d0536388-41b2-43e9-a51f-16b890b2f9b9
prodImage
£88.49
£96.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
KS Tools Micro Bit Set, 32 Pcs 503.4670
prodImage
£101.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
32-piece Micro Bit Set
Includes switchable GEARplus® bit ratchet ring wrench
Ideal for fastening tasks in crafts and industry
Precise and neat arrangement of the most common Micro Bits
Nickel-plated special tool steel
With external hex and spring ring lock for manual operation

Price History

1M 3M
KS Tools 503.4670 Micro Bit Set, 32-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
KS Tools 503.4670 Micro Bit Set, 32-piece
prodImage
£56.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.49
Shipping: £8.45
rapidonline
prodImage
£101.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel