KS Tools 150.1340 Thread File, Metric, 230 mm

Manufacturer: KS Tools
KS Tools 150.1340 Thread File, Metric, 230 mm
from £61.56to £115.153 offersManufacturer: KS Tools
• Special tool steel for repair of external and internal threads
• Suitable for rightand left-hand threads
• Usable on both sides
• Profile: metric
• Thread pitch from 0.8 3.0 mm
• Overall length: 230 mm
• Weight: 0.13 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
KS Tools 150.1340 Thread File, Metric, 230 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
✅Fits KS TOOLS NARZ�DZIA 150.1340 THREAD REPAIR FILE, METRIC, 230MM ⭐UK Seller⭐
£61.56
Shipping: Free
Base price: £61.56 / Unit
Fits KS TOOLS NARZ�DZIA 150.1340 THREAD FILE, METRIC, 230MM ⭐UK Stock⭐
£65.18
Shipping: Free
Base price: £65.18 / Unit
More offers
2x ✅Fits KS TOOLS NARZ�DZIA 150.1340 THREAD REPAIR FILE, METRIC, 230 ⭐UK Seller⭐
£115.15
Shipping: Free
Base price: £57.58 / Unit
Product Details
Special tool steel for repair of external and internal threads
Suitable for rightand left-hand threads
Usable on both sides
Profile: metric
Thread pitch from 0.8 3.0 mm
Overall length: 230 mm
Weight: 0.13 kg

Price History

1M
KS Tools 150.1340 Thread File, Metric, 230 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel