KS Tools 115.1010 ERGOTORQUE Pliers Set 3-piece in Display Box

Price History
• ERGOTORQUE Pliers Set, 3 Pieces
• Inductively Hardened Precision Cutting Edge
• 2-Component Handle for Secure Grip
• Matte Chrome Finish for an Attractive Look
• Suitable for Various Wire Types
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KS Tools 115.1010 ERGOTORQUE Pliers Set 3-piece in Display Box
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
KS Tools 115.1010 160-200mm Ergo Plier Set (3 Pieces) B001ECR8PI
prodImage
£26.70
Shipping: Free
KS Tools 3 pcs ERGOTORQUE Pliers Set Cutter 160-200mm 115.1010 1151010
prodImage
£35.18
Shipping: Free
KS TOOLS 115.1010 Pliers Set
prodImage
£51.99
£60.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
ERGOTORQUE Pliers Set, 3 Pieces
Inductively Hardened Precision Cutting Edge
2-Component Handle for Secure Grip
Matte Chrome Finish for an Attractive Look
Suitable for Various Wire Types

Price History

1M 3M
KS Tools 115.1010 ERGOTORQUE Pliers Set 3-piece in Display Box
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Diagonal Cutter
£26.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
KSB 160x20/16 42TR-F multi SB2,4
£26.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
KS Tools 300.0293 Flat Angle, 100 mm
£27.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
KS TOOLS Extractor Set, 6-piece
£27.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konica-Minolta Toner Yellow - A0X5252
£27.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher 2.860-229
£26.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
KS Tools 115.1010 ERGOTORQUE Pliers Set 3-piece in Display Box
prodImage
£26.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel