KS Tools 105.1000 Internal and External Deburrer, Plastic, 3-40 mm

Manufacturer: KS Tools
KS Tools 105.1000 Internal and External Deburrer, Plastic, 3-40 mm
from £27.73to £47.303 offersManufacturer: KS Tools
• Deburring tool for copper, light metal, and mild steel pipes
• 3 blades for clean deburring
• Housing made of plastic or metal
• Weight: 0.24 kg
• Overall length: 57 mm
• Diameter (D1): 3 40 mm, (D2): 6 40 mm
• Pipe outer diameter: 3 42 mm, pipe inner diameter: 6 42 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
KS Tools 105.1000 Internal and External Deburrer, Plastic, 3-40 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
✅Fits KS TOOLS NARZ�DZIA 105.1000 INTERNAL+EXTERNAL DEBURRER, 3-40MM ⭐UK Seller⭐
£27.73
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.73 / Unit
Fits KS TOOLS NARZ�DZIA 105.1000 INTERNAL+EXTERNAL DEBURRER, 3-40MM ⭐UK Stock⭐
£28.64
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.64 / Unit
More offers
2x ✅Fits KS TOOLS NARZ�DZIA 105.1000 INTERNAL+EXTERNAL DEBURRER, 3-4 ⭐UK Seller⭐
£47.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Deburring tool for copper, light metal, and mild steel pipes
3 blades for clean deburring
Housing made of plastic or metal
Weight: 0.24 kg
Overall length: 57 mm
Diameter (D1): 3 40 mm, (D2): 6 40 mm
Pipe outer diameter: 3 42 mm, pipe inner diameter: 6 42 mm

Price History

1M
KS Tools 105.1000 Internal and External Deburrer, Plastic, 3-40 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Diagonal Cutter 74 01 160
£27.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
KSB 165x30/20 36wz optiline SB2,6
£27.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
KSB 250x30 40wz optiline SB3,2
£25.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex 700116 Diagonal Cutter 160mm
£21.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Knipex ELECTRONIC SUPER KNIPS 125MM 7803
£21.35
Compare Prices
24 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel