KS TOOLS Extractor Set, 6-piece

Manufacturer: KS Tools
from £25.42to £36.295 offersManufacturer: KS Tools
• Screw extractor set from KS Tools
• Suitable for screws from M3 M18
• Enables the removal of broken screws and bolts
• Tapered spiral
• Technical information: Weight 64 g, wrench size M3-M24, 6 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
KS TOOLS Extractor Set, 6-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KS Tools 150.1330 Screw Extractor Set (6 Pieces) M3 to M18 B001ECR8YO
£25.42
Shipping: Free
KS Tools Screw Extractor Set, 6 Pcs 1501330
£27.07
£30.57
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Fits KS TOOLS NARZ�DZIA 150.1330 SCREW WRENCH SET, 6-PCS ⭐UK Stock⭐ 1501330
£32.54
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.54 / Unit
More offers
KS TOOLS New Screw Extractor 150.1330
£36.29
Shipping: Free
KS TOOLS Screw Extractor 150.1330
£36.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Screw extractor set from KS Tools
Suitable for screws from M3 M18
Enables the removal of broken screws and bolts
Tapered spiral
Technical information: Weight 64 g, wrench size M3-M24, 6 pieces

Price History

1M
KS TOOLS Extractor Set, 6-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£25.42
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£27.07
Shipping: £3.50
mservice_007
prodImage
£32.54
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.54 / Unit
replace247
prodImage
£36.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel