Knipex Diagonal Cutter 74 01 160

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Diagonal Cutter 74 01 160
from £27.97to £28.953 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Power side cutter for toughest applications
• High cutting performance with low effort
• Precision cutting for all wire types including piano wire
• Induction-hardened blades with approx. 64 HRC hardness
• With forged joint pin
• Made from chrome-vanadium high-performance steel
• Multi-stage oil-hardened
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex Diagonal Cutter 74 01 160
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex 74 01 160 High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutters Pliers 160mm 7401160
£27.97
Shipping: Free
Knipex Pliers Diagonal Side Cutting High Leverage Cutters 160mm Wire Cable 7401160
£27.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex 74 01 160 High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutters 160mm Wire Cable Cutting 7401160
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Power side cutter for toughest applications
High cutting performance with low effort
Precision cutting for all wire types including piano wire
Induction-hardened blades with approx. 64 HRC hardness
With forged joint pin
Made from chrome-vanadium high-performance steel
Multi-stage oil-hardened

Price History

1M
Knipex Diagonal Cutter 74 01 160
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Diagonal Cutter 74 01 160
primetools
prodImage
£27.97
Shipping: Free
whiterosetools
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
kayfast1
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel