Knipex 700116 Diagonal Cutter 160mm

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex 700116 Diagonal Cutter 160mm
from £21.95to £67.4813 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Diagonal cutters for hard and soft wire
• Polished head, handles coated with plastic
• Length: 160 mm
• Precision cutting for soft and hard wire
• Cutting edges additionally induction hardened, cutting hardness approx. 62 HRC
• Cutting capacities: soft wire Ø 4.0 mm, medium-hard wire Ø 3.0 mm, hard wire Ø 2 mm
• Slim head design for hard-to-reach work areas
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex 700116 Diagonal Cutter 160mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Diagonal Side Cutting Pliers, 160mm - 70 01 160 7001160
£21.95
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 7001160 Diagonal Cutter / Cutting Nippers 160mm - Plastic Coated Handles
£23.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
KNIPEX 7001160 Diagonal Cutter / Cutting Nippers 160mm - Plastic Coated Handles
£23.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 7001160 Diagonal Cutter / Cutting Nippers 160mm - Plastic Coated Handles
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 70 01 Diagonal Side Cutters :- Choice of sizes 110mm to 180mm 7001160
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 70 01 160 Diagonal Side Cutters 160mm 55465 7001160
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 70 01 160 Diagonal Side Cutters PVC Grip 160 mm 7001160
£26.22
Shipping: Free
Knipex 70 01 160 Diagonal Side Cutter Pliers (Snips) PVC Grip 160mm 7001160
£26.47
Shipping: Free
Knipex Diagonal Side Cutters PVC Grip 160mm | 70 01 160 7001160
£26.48
Shipping: Free
Knipex 70 01 160 Diagonal Side Cutter Pliers (Snips) PVC Grip Pack of 2 7001160
£46.97
Shipping: Free
Knipex Diagonal Side Cutters PVC Grip 160mm Pack of 2 | 70 01 160 7001160
£46.98
Shipping: Free
Knipex 70 01 160 Diagonal Side Snips with PVC Grip Pack of 3
£67.47
Shipping: Free
Knipex Diagonal Side Cutters PVC Grip 160mm Pack of 3 | 70 01 160 7001160
£67.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diagonal cutters for hard and soft wire
Polished head, handles coated with plastic
Length: 160 mm
Precision cutting for soft and hard wire
Cutting edges additionally induction hardened, cutting hardness approx. 62 HRC
Cutting capacities: soft wire Ø 4.0 mm, medium-hard wire Ø 3.0 mm, hard wire Ø 2 mm
Slim head design for hard-to-reach work areas

Price History

1M
Knipex 700116 Diagonal Cutter 160mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Similar Priced Products

Knipex 700116 Diagonal Cutter 160mm
saracendistributionltd2011
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
gifts-storeuk
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
toolstoredirect
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
audiosave
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel