KS TOOLS 1" Hexagon Impact Socket, long, 36mm (515.1836)

• 1" Hexagon Power Socket, long, 36mm
• 6-sided square drive according to DIN 3121 / ISO 1174
• Long version for machine operation
• Phosphated chrome-molybdenum
• Wrench size: 36.0 mm
• Square drive: 1 inch
• Total length: 90.0 mm
• Material: Premium chrome-molybdenum steel
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KS Tools 515.1836 Hex Impact Socket Deep 1-inch 36mm B001NYV8K8
prodImage
£17.72
£22.21
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
KS Tools 515.1836 Hexagon impact socket, deep, 1", 36mm
prodImage
£30.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
1" Hexagon Power Socket, long, 36mm
6-sided square drive according to DIN 3121 / ISO 1174
Long version for machine operation
Phosphated chrome-molybdenum
Wrench size: 36.0 mm
Square drive: 1 inch
Total length: 90.0 mm
Material: Premium chrome-molybdenum steel
KS TOOLS 1" Hexagon Impact Socket, long, 36mm (515.1836)
prodImage
£17.72
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£30.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel