KS Tools 140.2211 Twisted Disc Cutting Wire, 22.5m

Price History
• Disc cutting wire, braided
• Weight: 0.08 kg
• Length: 22,500 mm
• Diameter: 0.8 mm
• Inner diameter: 8 mm
• Material: steel wire
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KS Tools 140.2211 Twisted Disc Cutting Wire, 22.5m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KS Tools 22.5m Windscreen Cutting Wire Braided B001NYST3W
prodImage
£18.47
£22.96
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
KS-Tools KS Tools 140.2211 Windscreen cutting wire braided, 22,5 m OPC-PPHHK7-NEW
prodImage
£24.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Disc cutting wire, braided
Weight: 0.08 kg
Length: 22,500 mm
Diameter: 0.8 mm
Inner diameter: 8 mm
Material: steel wire

Price History

1M 3M
KS Tools 140.2211 Twisted Disc Cutting Wire, 22.5m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
KS Tools 140.2211 Twisted Disc Cutting Wire, 22.5m
prodImage
£18.47
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£24.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel