KS Tools 911.2027 Security Bit Set 1/4" 99-piece in Plastic Case

Manufacturer: KS Tools
KS Tools 911.2027 Security Bit Set 1/4" 99-piece in Plastic Case
from £35.74to £63.814 offersManufacturer: KS Tools
• 99-piece set with Form C 6.35
• Weight: 0.75 kg
• Material: S2 Special Steel
• Drive type: External hex drive
• Socket size inch: 1/4''
• Accessories: 1/4'' quick bit holder, socket adapter
• Ideal for fastenings in crafts and industry
Show all product details

Price History

1M
KS Tools 911.2027 Security Bit Set 1/4" 99-piece in Plastic Case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
✅Fits KS TOOLS NARZ�DZIA 911.2027 1/4 BIT SET, 99 PCS WITH LONG BITS ⭐UK Seller⭐ 9112027
£35.74
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.74 / Unit
Fits KS TOOLS NARZ�DZIA 911.2027 1/4 BIT SET, 99 PCS WITH LONG BITS ⭐UK Stock⭐ 9112027
£37.71
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.71 / Unit
More offers
Van Line 1x KS Tools 99 Piece Set 1/4" Security Bit Set DIY Workshop - K911.2027
£42.75
Shipping: Free
2x ✅Fits KS TOOLS NARZ�DZIA 911.2027 1/4 BIT SET, 99 PCS WITH LONG B ⭐UK Seller⭐ 9112027
£63.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.91 / Unit
Product Details
99-piece set with Form C 6.35
Weight: 0.75 kg
Material: S2 Special Steel
Drive type: External hex drive
Socket size inch: 1/4''
Accessories: 1/4'' quick bit holder, socket adapter
Ideal for fastenings in crafts and industry

Price History

1M
KS Tools 911.2027 Security Bit Set 1/4" 99-piece in Plastic Case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel