KS Tools 911.5020 10 mm Classic Bit Set, 15-piece, TX

Price History
• 15-piece bit set for Torx screws with 10 mm external hexagon
• Suitable for manual operation, electric screwdrivers, and impact drivers
• Includes 1/2" socket adapter for 10 mm bits
• Reinforced design for fastening tasks in crafts and industry
• Precise selection of the most common 10 mm Torx bits
• Made of sandblasted special tool steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M
KS Tools 911.5020 10 mm Classic Bit Set, 15-piece, TX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
KS Tools 911.502 10mm Classic TX Bit Set (15 Pieces) B001NYUVXS
prodImage
£18.83
£23.32
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
✅Fits KS TOOLS NARZ�DZIA 911.5020 10MM BIT SET, 15 PCS, TORX ⭐UK Seller⭐ 9115020
prodImage
£42.36
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.36 / Unit
Fits KS TOOLS NARZ�DZIA 911.5020 10MM BIT SET 15-PCS, TORX ⭐UK Stock⭐ 9115020
prodImage
£45.41
Shipping: Free
Base price: £45.41 / Unit
Product Details
15-piece bit set for Torx screws with 10 mm external hexagon
Suitable for manual operation, electric screwdrivers, and impact drivers
Includes 1/2" socket adapter for 10 mm bits
Reinforced design for fastening tasks in crafts and industry
Precise selection of the most common 10 mm Torx bits
Made of sandblasted special tool steel

Price History

1M
KS Tools 911.5020 10 mm Classic Bit Set, 15-piece, TX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
KS Tools 911.5020 10 mm Classic Bit Set, 15-piece, TX
prodImage
£18.83
Shipping: £4.49
driveparts_ltd
prodImage
£42.36
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.36 / Unit
mservice_007
prodImage
£45.41
Shipping: Free
Base price: £45.41 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel