Universal key Twinkey 001101

Manufacturer: Knipex
from £31.99to £102.266 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• 10 profiles, 2 crosses, 1 key
• Suitable for all common locking systems
• Multifunctional key for various applications
• 8-point version with space-saving magnetic connection
• Reversible bit with 1.0 x 7 mm slotted and PH2 Phillips head
• Key and reversible bit connected by a sturdy stainless steel wire cable
• Weight-optimized zinc die-cast construction
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Universal key Twinkey 001101
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Twinkey Control Cabinet Key, for All Common Locking Systems, 10 Profiles, 2 Crosses, 1 Key, Utility Key, Square Key, Triangle Key, 00 11 01 B005WSR44U
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex TwinKey Control Cabinet Service Multifunction Key Plumbing Engineer 92mm 00 11 01
£35.65
Shipping: Free
Knipex 00 11 01 Control Cabinet Keys TwinKey
£37.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex 00 11 01 Control Cabinet Keys TwinKey
£37.79
Shipping: Free
Knipex 00 11 01 13-Way Service Key Twinkey Cabinet Key Shut-Off Systems 92mm
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Knipex 00 20 09 V02 3 Piece Cobra Professional Water Pump Plier Set 00 11 01
£102.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
10 profiles, 2 crosses, 1 key
Suitable for all common locking systems
Multifunctional key for various applications
8-point version with space-saving magnetic connection
Reversible bit with 1.0 x 7 mm slotted and PH2 Phillips head
Key and reversible bit connected by a sturdy stainless steel wire cable
Weight-optimized zinc die-cast construction

Price History

1M
Universal key Twinkey 001101
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
whiterosetools
prodImage
£35.65
Shipping: Free
ukplanettools
prodImage
£37.69
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£37.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel