APC RBC-6 Replacement Battery

Price History
• Original APC UPS Battery for RBC6
• Maintenance-free sealed lead-acid battery
• Weight: 7.68 kg
• Battery form factor: Plug-in module
• Dimensions: 19.6 cm x 15.2 cm x 9.4 cm
• Compatible with various APC models
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
APC RBC-6 Replacement Battery
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
APC Replacement Battery Cartridge. VRLA battery. 11Ah. 12VDC. 2-year w RBC6
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£201.87
Shipping: Free
APC Replacement Battery Cartridge VRLA battery 11Ah 12VDC 2-year warranty 23420
prodImage
£235.37
Shipping: Free
RBC6 APC Replacement Battery for UPS Backup Power - Hot-Swappable & Environmentally Friendly
prodImage
£244.79
Shipping: Free
Apc Battery Replacement Cartridge RBC6 Oem. Battery Technology: Sealed Lead Acid
prodImage
£268.75
Shipping: Free
APC RBC6 - Replacement Battery Cartridge #6 *** Upgrade to a new UPS with APC TradeUPS and receive discount, don't take the risk with a battery failure ***
prodImage
£285.00
Shipping: Free
APC APC Replacement Battery Cartridge #6 RBC6
prodImage
£512.21
£518.71
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Original APC UPS Battery for RBC6
Maintenance-free sealed lead-acid battery
Weight: 7.68 kg
Battery form factor: Plug-in module
Dimensions: 19.6 cm x 15.2 cm x 9.4 cm
Compatible with various APC models

Price History

1M 3M
APC RBC-6 Replacement Battery
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
APC RBC-6 Replacement Battery
prodImage
£201.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£235.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£244.79
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£268.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel