Cable lug assortment 97 90 21 Knipex

Manufacturer: Knipex
from £226.32to £458.894 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Durable plastic case for cable connectors
• Two stackable plastic inserts each with 6 compartments
• Includes PreciForce® 97 52 36 crimping pliers
• Assortment of insulated cable connectors in various sizes
• Including ring terminal connectors and flat blade terminals
• Suitable for insulated terminals and connectors
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cable lug assortment 97 90 21 Knipex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Crimp Assortment for Cable Connectors 13 Parts 265 mm, 97 90 21 B000ZEACTK
£226.32
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX CRIMP ASSORTMENT 97 90 21 Set:
£280.00
£284.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Knipex 97 90 21 Crimp Assortments with crimping Pliers
£319.51
Shipping: Free
Knipex 97 90 21 Crimp Assortments for Cable Connectors
£458.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Durable plastic case for cable connectors
Two stackable plastic inserts each with 6 compartments
Includes PreciForce® 97 52 36 crimping pliers
Assortment of insulated cable connectors in various sizes
Including ring terminal connectors and flat blade terminals
Suitable for insulated terminals and connectors

Price History

1M
Cable lug assortment 97 90 21 Knipex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

prodImage
£226.32
Shipping: Free
buckluk_33hoklqr
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: £4.50
prodImage
£319.51
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£458.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel