Knipex Electrical Installation Pliers with Ratchet 200 mm

Manufacturer: Knipex
from £52.99to £72.955 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Multifunctional pliers for electrical installation
• For gripping flat and round materials, bending, deburring, cutting cables, stripping, and crimping ferrules
• 6 functions in one plier
• Smooth gripping surfaces for damage-free handling of single wires
• Profiled gripping surfaces and burner hole for flat and round materials
• Distinctive outer edge on the jaw for working with flush-mounted boxes and deburring knockout holes
• Stripping holes for conductors 0.75 1.5 mm² and 2.5 mm²
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex Electrical Installation Pliers with Ratchet 200 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Pliers for Electrical Installation with Multi-Component Handles 200 mm, 13 92 200 KPX1392200
£52.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Pliers for Electrical Installation (200 mm) 13 92 200 1392200
£57.79
Shipping: Free
Knipex 13 92 200 Multi-Function Installation Pliers With Multi Component Grips
£58.79
Shipping: Free
Knipex Pliers Electrical Installation Multi Component Grips Wire Cutter Stripper 13 92 200
£62.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex 13 92 Electrical Installation Pliers 200mm 13 92 200
£72.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multifunctional pliers for electrical installation
For gripping flat and round materials, bending, deburring, cutting cables, stripping, and crimping ferrules
6 functions in one plier
Smooth gripping surfaces for damage-free handling of single wires
Profiled gripping surfaces and burner hole for flat and round materials
Distinctive outer edge on the jaw for working with flush-mounted boxes and deburring knockout holes
Stripping holes for conductors 0.75 1.5 mm² and 2.5 mm²

Price History

1M
Knipex Electrical Installation Pliers with Ratchet 200 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

PrimeTools.
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.79
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£58.79
Shipping: Free
whiterosetools
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel