Klein Makeup and Styling Head Large 5240

Price History
• Makeup and styling head
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Accessories: brush, foldable comb, hair bead set, 7 hair clips, instructions with styling tips
• With washable and combable hair
• Dimensions: H33 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klein Makeup and Styling Head Large 5240
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Theo Klein 5240 Princess Coralie Make-Up and Hairdressing Head Sophia I With hair clips, make-up and lots of further accessories I For children aged 3 years and up B00BN51IAW
This styling head is ideal for little hairdressers and make-up artists ' they can brush, wash and style its long hair in any way they wish The lip gloss, eye shadow and blusher have been dermatologically tested, the hair grips and clips and strands of hair are super smart and on-trend The pretty face can be made up with the colours from the cosmetics set in the heart-shaped case, which are easy to clean off again With a heart-shaped make-up case, a comb, a brush, hair grips and hair clips, beads and extensions, children can develop their motor skills and their creativity Dimensions: 23.5 cm x 13 cm x 27 cm I Suitable for children aged 3 years and up, Manufacturer: Theo Klein
prodImage
£16.94
£21.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Theo Klein 5240 - Princess Coralie Hairstyling Head, Make-Up Head C-5240
Theo Klein 5240 - Princess Coralie Hairstyling Head, Make-UpHead Make-up / hairdressing head with washable and combed hair,cosmetic set, brush, comb,
prodImage
£20.36
Shipping: Free
Klein Tools 5240 Tool Pouch, Tradesman Pro Maintenance Tool Pouch with 9 Pockets, Tape Thong, 2-Inch Tunnel Loop, Great Electrician Holster B01KNAON40
Tool Pouch includes an electrical tape thong Pouch has 9 pockets for your essential tools Tunnel loop fits 2-Inch (51mm) belts Easy grab and go styling keeps your basic tools right at hand Pouch has 9 pockets for your essential tools, Weight: 0.0125 Pounds, Manufacturer: Klein Tools
prodImage
£28.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Accessories: brush, foldable comb, hair bead set, 7 hair clips, instructions with styling tips
With washable and combable hair
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:H33 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Klein Makeup and Styling Head Large 5240
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klein

Similar Priced Products

Hot Wheels Car collection case 2883
£16.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schleich Polar Bear Slide (42531)
£16.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schleich Fence Extension Set (41469)
£16.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Bayala - Aryon on Unicorn (70718)
£16.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
tonies Dora the Explorer
£15.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Clementoni Clemmy Sensory Car (17315)
£17.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
HexBug Dragon RC
£19.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Legler Water toy sailboat
£17.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£16.94
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel