Kingston microSDXC UHS-I 128GB (SDC10G2/128GB)

Manufacturer: Kingston
Kingston microSDXC UHS-I 128GB (SDC10G2/128GB)
from £24.98to £57.994 offersManufacturer: Kingston
• microSDXC card
• Storage Capacity: 128 GB
• Reading Speed: 45 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 10 MB/s
• Speed Class: UHS-I (max. 104 MB/s)
• Incl. Adapter: Yes
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kingston microSDXC UHS-I 128GB (SDC10G2/128GB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kingston Technology SDC10G2/128GB 128 GB UHS Class 1/Class10 Flash Memory Card (microSDXC to SD Adapter Included), Black KGS-MS-C10-128G-
Ideal for cinema-quality HD video (1080p) and photos of subjects in motion Range of capacities - from 8 GB to 128 GB Durable - waterproof, temperature proof, shock/vibration proof and X-ray proof Manufacturer's lifetime warranty
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
Kingston Technology SDC10G2/128GB 128 GB UHS Class 1/Class10 Flash Memory Card (microSDXC to SD Adapter Included), Black 128GB KINGS MICROSD
Ideal for cinema-quality HD video (1080p) and photos of subjects in motion Range of capacities - from 8 GB to 128 GB Durable - waterproof, temperature proof, shock/vibration proof and X-ray proof Manufacturer's lifetime warranty
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Kingston microSDXC Class 10 UHS-I Card - 128GB SDC10G2/128GB
Kingston microSDXC Class 10 UHS-I Card - 128GB SDC10G2/128GB, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Kingston 128Gb Class 10 UHS-I Micro Secure Digital (SD) Card
Kingston's microSDHC/microSDXC Class 10 UHS-I card featuresClass 10 UHS-I speeds of 45MB/s read and 10MB/s write, making itideal for...
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Incl. Adapter
Yes
Reading Speed
45 MB/s
Speed Class
UHS-I (max. 104 MB/s)
Storage Capacity
128 GB
Waterproof
Yes
Writing Speed
10 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
Kingston microSDXC UHS-I 128GB (SDC10G2/128GB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Kingston microSDXC UHS-I 128GB (SDC10G2/128GB)
Peak247
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
Fast Link
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
picstop
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel