Kingston Canvas Go! Plus Gen4 microSDXC 1TB Kit (SDCG4/1TB)

Price History
• Storage Capacity: 1 TB
• microSDXC memory card with a capacity of 1 TB
• Transfer speeds up to 200 MB/s
• Speed classes U3 and V30 for 4K Ultra HD videos
• Performance class A2 for optimized mobile gaming
• Compatible with action cameras and drones
• Includes microSDXC-to-SD adapter
• Form factor: microSDXC UHS-I
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kingston Canvas Go! Plus Gen4 microSDXC 1TB Kit (SDCG4/1TB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Kingston Technology 1TB microSDXC Canvas Go Plus Gen4 200MB/s A2 U3 V3 SDCG4/1TB
For mobile gaming. drones. action cams and Android™ devicesKingston’s Canvas Go! Plus microSD is built for adventure seekers and mobile gamers. delivering read speeds of up to 200MB/s* for seamless 4K UHD recording and fast app performance. With U3 and V30 ratings. it ensures smooth action camera and drone footage. while A2 class boosts mobile gaming.Kingston’s Canvas Go! Plus microSD is designed for adventure seekers and mobile gamers who demand high performance on the go. With lightning-fast transfer speeds of up to 200MB/s*. it streamlines your workflow. allowing you to spend more time capturing and creating.Optimised for action cameras and drones. the U3 and V30 speed ratings enable smooth. uninterrupted recording of stunning 4K Ultra-HD videos. even in fast-paced scenarios. Whether you're documenting extreme sports or capturing breathtaking aerial footage. the Canvas Go! Plus delivers reliable. lag-free performance.For mobile gaming enthusiasts. the A2 Application Performance Class ensures faster app load times and seamless gameplay on smartphones and tablets. Say goodbye to frustrating delays and hello to an enhanced gaming experience wherever you are. With an optional SD adapter. the Canvas Go! Plus provides added versatility. making it compatible with a wide range of SD-enabled devices."Superior speedsCapture content and transfer faster in Full HD & 4K UHD with speeds up to 200MB/s.* Ideal for drones and action camerasHigh speeds with UHS Speed Class 3 (U3) & Video Speed Class 30 (V30) ratings.Supports A2 app performance classExperience faster app load times and seamless gameplay.DurableFor peace of mind. cards are extensively tested and proven to be waterproof. temperature proof and X-ray proof.**
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£204.35
Shipping: Free
Kingston Technology 1TB microSDXC Canvas Go Plus Gen4 200MB/s A2 U3 V30 Card + Adapter
KingstonTechnology1TBmicroSDXCCanvasGoPlusGen4200MB/sA2U3V30Card+Adapter
prodImage
£219.99
£226.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Kingston Technology 1TB microSDXC Canvas Go Plus Gen4 200MB/s A2 U3 V30 Card + Adapter 401616
For mobile gaming drones action cams and Android devices Kingstons Canvas Go! Plus microSD is built for adventure seekers and mobile gamers delivering read speeds of up to 200MB/s* for seamless 4K UHD recording and fast app performance. With U3 and V30 ratings it ensures smooth action camera and drone footage while A2 class boosts mobile gaming. Kingstons Canvas Go! Plus microSD is designed for adventure seekers and mobile gamers who demand high performance on the go. With lightning-fast transfer speeds of up to 200MB/s* it streamlines your workflow allowing you to spend more time capturing and creating. Optimised for action cameras and drones the U3 and V30 speed ratings enable smooth uninterrupted recording of stunning 4K Ultra-HD videos even in fast-paced scenarios. Whether you're documenting extreme sports or capturing breathtaking aerial footage the Canvas Go! Plus delivers reliable lag-free performance. For mobile gaming enthusiasts the A2 Application Performance Class ensures faster app load times and seamless gameplay on smartphones and tablets. Say goodbye to frustrating delays and hello to an enhanced gaming experience wherever you are. With an optional SD adapter the Canvas Go! Plus provides added versatility making it compatible with a wide range of SD-enabled devices." Superior speeds Capture content and transfer faster in Full HD & 4K UHD with speeds up to 200MB/s.* Ideal for drones and action cameras High speeds with UHS Speed Class 3 (U3) & Video Speed Class 30 (V30) ratings. Supports A2 app performance class Experience faster app load times and seamless gameplay. Durable For peace of mind cards are extensively tested and proven to be waterproof temperature proof and X-ray proof.**
prodImage
£238.24
Shipping: Free
Kingston Canvas Go Plus microSDXC Memory Card Gen4 200MB/s A2 U3 V30 1TB Card + Adapter-SDCG4/1TB
Kingston’s Canvas Go Plus microSD is designed for adventure seekers and mobile gamers who demand high performance on the go. With lightning-fast transfer speeds of up to 200MB/s¹, it streamlines your workflow, allowing you to spend more time capturing and creating. Optimised for action cameras and drones, the U3 and V30 speed ratings enable smooth, uninterrupted recording of stunning 4K Ultra-HD videos, even in fast-paced scenarios. The Canvas Go Plus delivers reliable, lag-free performance. For mobile gaming enthusiasts, the A2 Application Performance Class ensures faster app load times and seamless gameplay on smartphones and tablets. Say goodbye to frustrating delays and hello to an enhanced gaming experience wherever you are. With an optional SD adapter, the Canvas Go! Plus provides added versatility, making it compatible with a wide range of SD-enabled devices.
prodImage
£240.99
Shipping: Free
Kingston Canvas Go Plus microSDXC Memory Card + Adapter-SDCG4/1TB 200MB/s Black.
Kingston Canvas Go Plus microSDXC Memory Card + Adapter-SDCG4/1TB 200MB/s Black., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Other Enterprise Networking
prodImage
£252.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
microSDXC memory card with a capacity of 1 TB
Transfer speeds up to 200 MB/s
Speed classes U3 and V30 for 4K Ultra HD videos
Performance class A2 for optimized mobile gaming
Compatible with action cameras and drones
Includes microSDXC-to-SD adapter
Form factor: microSDXC UHS-I
Storage Capacity
1 TB

Price History

1M 3M
Kingston Canvas Go! Plus Gen4 microSDXC 1TB Kit (SDCG4/1TB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Kingston Canvas Go! Plus Gen4 microSDXC 1TB Kit (SDCG4/1TB)
prodImage
£204.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: £6.99
prodImage
£238.24
Shipping: Free
Jess Distribution Ltd
prodImage
£240.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel