Kinderkraft Moov 2 4in1

Manufacturer: Kinderkraft
Kinderkraft Moov 2 4in1
from £249.001 offerManufacturer: Kinderkraft
• Multifunctional 4-in-1 stroller
• Convertible 2-in-1 seat from carrycot to stroller seat
• Large, puncture-proof wheels for city walks
• Includes universal adapter and MINK PRO i-Size child car seat
• Load capacity up to 27 kg, easily foldable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kinderkraft Moov 2 4in1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kinderkraft MOOV 2 4-in-1 Pushchair Travel System, 2-in-1 carrycot/Stroller, Mink PRO i-Size car seat 40-75cm, ISOFIX Base, Puncture-Resistant Wheels, UPF50+ Hood, Accessories, Black B0DC6PMGCS
MULTIFUNCTIONAL: a practical multifunctional 4-in-1 pushchair designed for children from their very birth up to 27 kg*. Apart from a 2-in-1 seat, the set includes adapters for plugging the MINK PRO i-Size car seat (included) into a frame and the ISOFIX MINK FX base - mount it in the car once, then simply fix and release the seat in a swift motion. 2-in-1 SEAT: a practical seat you can easily change from a spacious carrycot into a convenient stroller. This is a brilliant space-saving functionality, simply because there is no need for storing a bulky carrycot when your child grows out of it. FOR URBAN WALKS: the 4-in-1 MOOV 2 pushchair has 4 large, puncture-resistant wheels. All wheels have shock absorbers to guarantee a smooth and convenient ride. MOOV 2 has an adjustable seat and handle, as well as an extended hood with UPF50+ filter, a swivel guard rail, an easy-access basket with a capacity up to 5 kg, and 5-point, adjustable seatbelts with soft covers. ACCESSORIES INCLUDED: cup holder, universal leg warmer, mosquito net, rain cover, parent bag, seat adapters, 40-75 cm MINK PRO i-SIZE seat and ISOFIX MINK FX base.
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multifunctional 4-in-1 stroller
Convertible 2-in-1 seat from carrycot to stroller seat
Large, puncture-proof wheels for city walks
Includes universal adapter and MINK PRO i-Size child car seat
Load capacity up to 27 kg, easily foldable

Price History

1M 3M
Kinderkraft Moov 2 4in1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kinderkraft

Kinderkraft Indy 3
£84.90
Kinderkraft Indy 3Compare 3 Prices
Kinderkraft 2in1 Spark i-Size
£57.78
Kinderkraft 2in1 Spark i-SizeCompare 3 Prices
Kinderkraft Junior Fix
£44.90
Kinderkraft Junior FixCompare 6 Prices
Kinderkraft Moov 2 4in1 Air
£329.00
Kinderkraft Moov 2 4in1 AirCompare 2 Prices
Kinderkraft Joy2 3in1
£87.30
Kinderkraft Joy2 3in1Compare 2 Prices
Kinderkraft Oneto 3
£89.90
Kinderkraft Oneto 3Compare 4 Prices
Kinderkraft Xpedition3 i-Size
£119.00
Kinderkraft Xpedition3 i-SizeCompare 4 Prices
Kinderkraft Safety Fix 2 i-Size
£63.90
Kinderkraft Safety Fix 2 i-SizeCompare 7 Prices
Kinderkraft Grande Plus
£129.00
Kinderkraft Grande PlusCompare 3 Prices
Kinderkraft Unity
£64.90
Kinderkraft UnityCompare 7 Prices
Kinderkraft Moov 2 4in1
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel