Killtec KSW 288 WMN SKI PANTS

Manufacturer: Killtec
from £54.80to £111.999 offersManufacturer: Killtec
• Ski pants with removable suspenders
• Material: 100% polyester
• Features: waterproof, breathable, 4-way stretch
• Water column: 10,000 mm, water vapor permeability: 3,000 g/m²/24 h
• Snow gaiter and zippers at leg openings
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec KSW 288 WMN SKI PANTS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
killtec Women's Ksw 288 Kg Ski Pants, Black, 22 B0933GL56D
High quality Comfortable to wear Easy to style Classic style
prodImage
£54.80
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Ksw 288 Kg Ski Pants, Black, 23 B0933K9DVK
High quality Comfortable to wear Easy to style Classic style
prodImage
£62.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Killtec KSW 288 WMN SKI PNTS 37800-000 Women's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard Black 17 B09JG992MR
Ski trousers with removable straps and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h High wearing comfort thanks to 4-way stretch PFC-free, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£66.75
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Ksw 288 Kg Ski Pants, Black, 20 B09JG9CSY6
High quality Comfortable to wear Easy to style Classic style
prodImage
£73.40
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Ksw 288 Kg Ski Pants, Black, 38 B09MP4MYRZ
High quality Comfortable to wear Easy to style Classic style
prodImage
£73.40
Shipping: Free
killtec Women's Ksw 288 Kg Ski Pants, Black, 19 B09JG9BC4P
High quality Comfortable to wear Easy to style Classic style
prodImage
£74.46
Shipping: Free
Killtec Ksw 288 Wmn Women's Ski Pants with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard Black B0933K3S4N
Ski trousers with removable straps and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h High wearing comfort thanks to 4-way stretch PFC-free, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£100.78
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 288 WMN SKI PNTS 37800-000 Women's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard Black 25 B0933GD3LL
Ski trousers with removable straps and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h High wearing comfort thanks to 4-way stretch PFC-free, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£101.73
Shipping: Free
killtec Women's Ksw 288 Kg Ski Pants, Black, 18 B09JG9VQ14
High quality Comfortable to wear Easy to style Classic style
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ski pants with removable suspenders
Material: 100% polyester
Features: waterproof, breathable, 4-way stretch
Water column: 10,000 mm, water vapor permeability: 3,000 g/m²/24 h
Snow gaiter and zippers at leg openings

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec KSW 288 WMN SKI PANTS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Killtec

Killtec FISW 3 MNS SKI JCKT
£14.24
Killtec FISW 3 MNS SKI JCKTCompare 2 Prices
Killtec KSW 47 MN SKI JCKT
£75.06
Killtec KSW 47 MN SKI JCKTCompare 27 Prices
Killtec Zoron
£97.04
Killtec ZoronCompare 1 Prices
Killtec KSW 68 MN SKI QLTD JCKT
£111.78
Killtec KSW 68 MN SKI QLTD JCKTCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Aenergy SO Hybrid Pants Women
£55.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Spyder Vital 3 in 1 GTX
£55.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Zenon Softshell Pant Men
£51.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maier Sports Vroni Slim
£53.40
Compare Prices
52 offers
Level Impact
£56.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Reusch Demi R-TEX XT Mitten Women
£44.17
Compare Prices
15 offers
Dainese Downhill
£57.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Spyder Overweb GTX
£43.98
Compare Prices
19 offers
Ziener KIANI GTX + Gore Plus
£52.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£54.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel