Killtec KOW 4 MN JCKT

Price History
• Functional jacket
• Material: Recycled material
• Features: Waterproof, breathable, windproof
• Hood: Detachable and adjustable
• Pockets: Two side pockets with zippers, one inner pocket
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec KOW 4 MN JCKT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Windbreaker Killtec Kow 4 MAG11300737
The functional men's jacket from Killtec impresses with its timeless design and performance. Waterproof and windproof thanks to its sealed seams and a water column of 10,000 mm (our advice: to maintain its waterproofness, we recommend reproofing it regularly), it is also breathable with a water vapour permeability of 3,000 g/m²/24 h. The hood, featuring an elastic drawstring, is adjustable and removable with a zip. The cuffs are adjustable with Velcro. Two side pockets and one inner pocket provide generous storage space. The chin guard integrated into the concealed front zip prevents pinching. This jacket has been treated with fluorine-free agents and is partially made from recycled materials. Functional jacket with adjustable and removable hood Waterproofness: 10,000 mm, sealed seams Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h) Adjustable cuffs, zippered pockets PFA-free reproofing and made from recycled materials
prodImage
£70.63
£87.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Windbreaker Killtec Kow 4 MAG11300725
The functional men's jacket from Killtec impresses with its timeless design and performance. Waterproof and windproof thanks to its sealed seams and a water column of 10,000 mm (our advice: to maintain its waterproofness, we recommend reproofing it regularly), it is also breathable with a water vapour permeability of 3,000 g/m²/24 h. The hood, featuring an elastic drawstring, is adjustable and removable with a zip. The cuffs are adjustable with Velcro. Two side pockets and one inner pocket provide generous storage space. The chin guard integrated into the concealed front zip prevents pinching. This jacket has been treated with fluorine-free agents and is partially made from recycled materials. Functional jacket with adjustable and removable hood Waterproofness: 10,000 mm, sealed seams Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h) Adjustable cuffs, zippered pockets PFA-free reproofing and made from recycled materials
prodImage
£70.63
£87.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Windbreaker Killtec Kow 4 MAG11300724
The functional men's jacket from Killtec impresses with its timeless design and performance. Waterproof and windproof thanks to its sealed seams and a water column of 10,000 mm (our advice: to maintain its waterproofness, we recommend reproofing it regularly), it is also breathable with a water vapour permeability of 3,000 g/m²/24 h. The hood, featuring an elastic drawstring, is adjustable and removable with a zip. The cuffs are adjustable with Velcro. Two side pockets and one inner pocket provide generous storage space. The chin guard integrated into the concealed front zip prevents pinching. This jacket has been treated with fluorine-free agents and is partially made from recycled materials. Functional jacket with adjustable and removable hood Waterproofness: 10,000 mm, sealed seams Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h) Adjustable cuffs, zippered pockets PFA-free reproofing and made from recycled materials
prodImage
£70.63
£87.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Windbreaker Killtec Kow 4 MAG11300715
The functional men's jacket from Killtec impresses with its timeless design and performance. Waterproof and windproof thanks to its sealed seams and a water column of 10,000 mm (our advice: to maintain its waterproofness, we recommend reproofing it regularly), it is also breathable with a water vapour permeability of 3,000 g/m²/24 h. The hood, featuring an elastic drawstring, is adjustable and removable with a zip. The cuffs are adjustable with Velcro. Two side pockets and one inner pocket provide generous storage space. The chin guard integrated into the concealed front zip prevents pinching. This jacket has been treated with fluorine-free agents and is partially made from recycled materials. Functional jacket with adjustable and removable hood Waterproofness: 10,000 mm, sealed seams Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h) Adjustable cuffs, zippered pockets PFA-free reproofing and made from recycled materials
prodImage
£70.63
£87.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Windbreaker Killtec Kow 4 MAG11300713
The functional men's jacket from Killtec impresses with its timeless design and performance. Waterproof and windproof thanks to its sealed seams and a water column of 10,000 mm (our advice: to maintain its waterproofness, we recommend reproofing it regularly), it is also breathable with a water vapour permeability of 3,000 g/m²/24 h. The hood, featuring an elastic drawstring, is adjustable and removable with a zip. The cuffs are adjustable with Velcro. Two side pockets and one inner pocket provide generous storage space. The chin guard integrated into the concealed front zip prevents pinching. This jacket has been treated with fluorine-free agents and is partially made from recycled materials. Functional jacket with adjustable and removable hood Waterproofness: 10,000 mm, sealed seams Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h) Adjustable cuffs, zippered pockets PFA-free reproofing and made from recycled materials
prodImage
£70.63
£87.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Windbreaker Killtec Kow 4 MAG11300696
The functional men's jacket from Killtec impresses with its timeless design and performance. Waterproof and windproof thanks to its sealed seams and a water column of 10,000 mm (our advice: to maintain its waterproofness, we recommend reproofing it regularly), it is also breathable with a water vapour permeability of 3,000 g/m²/24 h. The hood, featuring an elastic drawstring, is adjustable and removable with a zip. The cuffs are adjustable with Velcro. Two side pockets and one inner pocket provide generous storage space. The chin guard integrated into the concealed front zip prevents pinching. This jacket has been treated with fluorine-free agents and is partially made from recycled materials. Functional jacket with adjustable and removable hood Waterproofness: 10,000 mm, sealed seams Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h) Adjustable cuffs, zippered pockets PFA-free reproofing and made from recycled materials
prodImage
£70.63
£87.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Windbreaker Killtec Kow 4 MAG11300727
The functional men's jacket from Killtec impresses with its timeless design and performance. Waterproof and windproof thanks to its sealed seams and a water column of 10,000 mm (our advice: to maintain its waterproofness, we recommend reproofing it regularly), it is also breathable with a water vapour permeability of 3,000 g/m²/24 h. The hood, featuring an elastic drawstring, is adjustable and removable with a zip. The cuffs are adjustable with Velcro. Two side pockets and one inner pocket provide generous storage space. The chin guard integrated into the concealed front zip prevents pinching. This jacket has been treated with fluorine-free agents and is partially made from recycled materials. Functional jacket with adjustable and removable hood Waterproofness: 10,000 mm, sealed seams Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h) Adjustable cuffs, zippered pockets PFA-free reproofing and made from recycled materials
prodImage
£70.63
£87.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Windbreaker Killtec Kow 4 MAG11300695
The functional men's jacket from Killtec impresses with its timeless design and performance. Waterproof and windproof thanks to its sealed seams and a water column of 10,000 mm (our advice: to maintain its waterproofness, we recommend reproofing it regularly), it is also breathable with a water vapour permeability of 3,000 g/m²/24 h. The hood, featuring an elastic drawstring, is adjustable and removable with a zip. The cuffs are adjustable with Velcro. Two side pockets and one inner pocket provide generous storage space. The chin guard integrated into the concealed front zip prevents pinching. This jacket has been treated with fluorine-free agents and is partially made from recycled materials. Functional jacket with adjustable and removable hood Waterproofness: 10,000 mm, sealed seams Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h) Adjustable cuffs, zippered pockets PFA-free reproofing and made from recycled materials
prodImage
£70.63
£87.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Windbreaker Killtec Kow 4 MAG11300717
The functional men's jacket from Killtec impresses with its timeless design and performance. Waterproof and windproof thanks to its sealed seams and a water column of 10,000 mm (our advice: to maintain its waterproofness, we recommend reproofing it regularly), it is also breathable with a water vapour permeability of 3,000 g/m²/24 h. The hood, featuring an elastic drawstring, is adjustable and removable with a zip. The cuffs are adjustable with Velcro. Two side pockets and one inner pocket provide generous storage space. The chin guard integrated into the concealed front zip prevents pinching. This jacket has been treated with fluorine-free agents and is partially made from recycled materials. Functional jacket with adjustable and removable hood Waterproofness: 10,000 mm, sealed seams Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h) Adjustable cuffs, zippered pockets PFA-free reproofing and made from recycled materials
prodImage
£70.63
£87.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Windbreaker Killtec Kow 4 MAG11300726
The functional men's jacket from Killtec impresses with its timeless design and performance. Waterproof and windproof thanks to its sealed seams and a water column of 10,000 mm (our advice: to maintain its waterproofness, we recommend reproofing it regularly), it is also breathable with a water vapour permeability of 3,000 g/m²/24 h. The hood, featuring an elastic drawstring, is adjustable and removable with a zip. The cuffs are adjustable with Velcro. Two side pockets and one inner pocket provide generous storage space. The chin guard integrated into the concealed front zip prevents pinching. This jacket has been treated with fluorine-free agents and is partially made from recycled materials. Functional jacket with adjustable and removable hood Waterproofness: 10,000 mm, sealed seams Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h) Adjustable cuffs, zippered pockets PFA-free reproofing and made from recycled materials
prodImage
£70.63
£87.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Windbreaker Killtec Kow 4 MAG11300714
The functional men's jacket from Killtec impresses with its timeless design and performance. Waterproof and windproof thanks to its sealed seams and a water column of 10,000 mm (our advice: to maintain its waterproofness, we recommend reproofing it regularly), it is also breathable with a water vapour permeability of 3,000 g/m²/24 h. The hood, featuring an elastic drawstring, is adjustable and removable with a zip. The cuffs are adjustable with Velcro. Two side pockets and one inner pocket provide generous storage space. The chin guard integrated into the concealed front zip prevents pinching. This jacket has been treated with fluorine-free agents and is partially made from recycled materials. Functional jacket with adjustable and removable hood Waterproofness: 10,000 mm, sealed seams Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h) Adjustable cuffs, zippered pockets PFA-free reproofing and made from recycled materials
prodImage
£70.63
£87.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Windbreaker Killtec Kow 4 MAG11300716
The functional men's jacket from Killtec impresses with its timeless design and performance. Waterproof and windproof thanks to its sealed seams and a water column of 10,000 mm (our advice: to maintain its waterproofness, we recommend reproofing it regularly), it is also breathable with a water vapour permeability of 3,000 g/m²/24 h. The hood, featuring an elastic drawstring, is adjustable and removable with a zip. The cuffs are adjustable with Velcro. Two side pockets and one inner pocket provide generous storage space. The chin guard integrated into the concealed front zip prevents pinching. This jacket has been treated with fluorine-free agents and is partially made from recycled materials. Functional jacket with adjustable and removable hood Waterproofness: 10,000 mm, sealed seams Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h) Adjustable cuffs, zippered pockets PFA-free reproofing and made from recycled materials
prodImage
£73.45
£90.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Windbreaker Killtec Kow 4 MAG11300735
The functional men's jacket from Killtec impresses with its timeless design and performance. Waterproof and windproof thanks to its sealed seams and a water column of 10,000 mm (our advice: to maintain its waterproofness, we recommend reproofing it regularly), it is also breathable with a water vapour permeability of 3,000 g/m²/24 h. The hood, featuring an elastic drawstring, is adjustable and removable with a zip. The cuffs are adjustable with Velcro. Two side pockets and one inner pocket provide generous storage space. The chin guard integrated into the concealed front zip prevents pinching. This jacket has been treated with fluorine-free agents and is partially made from recycled materials. Functional jacket with adjustable and removable hood Waterproofness: 10,000 mm, sealed seams Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h) Adjustable cuffs, zippered pockets PFA-free reproofing and made from recycled materials
prodImage
£76.41
£93.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Windbreaker Killtec Kow 4 MAG11300718
The functional men's jacket from Killtec impresses with its timeless design and performance. Waterproof and windproof thanks to its sealed seams and a water column of 10,000 mm (our advice: to maintain its waterproofness, we recommend reproofing it regularly), it is also breathable with a water vapour permeability of 3,000 g/m²/24 h. The hood, featuring an elastic drawstring, is adjustable and removable with a zip. The cuffs are adjustable with Velcro. Two side pockets and one inner pocket provide generous storage space. The chin guard integrated into the concealed front zip prevents pinching. This jacket has been treated with fluorine-free agents and is partially made from recycled materials. Functional jacket with adjustable and removable hood Waterproofness: 10,000 mm, sealed seams Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h) Adjustable cuffs, zippered pockets PFA-free reproofing and made from recycled materials
prodImage
£76.44
£93.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Windbreaker Killtec Kow 4 MAG11300698
The functional men's jacket from Killtec impresses with its timeless design and performance. Waterproof and windproof thanks to its sealed seams and a water column of 10,000 mm (our advice: to maintain its waterproofness, we recommend reproofing it regularly), it is also breathable with a water vapour permeability of 3,000 g/m²/24 h. The hood, featuring an elastic drawstring, is adjustable and removable with a zip. The cuffs are adjustable with Velcro. Two side pockets and one inner pocket provide generous storage space. The chin guard integrated into the concealed front zip prevents pinching. This jacket has been treated with fluorine-free agents and is partially made from recycled materials. Functional jacket with adjustable and removable hood Waterproofness: 10,000 mm, sealed seams Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h) Adjustable cuffs, zippered pockets PFA-free reproofing and made from recycled materials
prodImage
£76.44
£93.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Windbreaker Killtec Kow 4 MAG11300719
The functional men's jacket from Killtec impresses with its timeless design and performance. Waterproof and windproof thanks to its sealed seams and a water column of 10,000 mm (our advice: to maintain its waterproofness, we recommend reproofing it regularly), it is also breathable with a water vapour permeability of 3,000 g/m²/24 h. The hood, featuring an elastic drawstring, is adjustable and removable with a zip. The cuffs are adjustable with Velcro. Two side pockets and one inner pocket provide generous storage space. The chin guard integrated into the concealed front zip prevents pinching. This jacket has been treated with fluorine-free agents and is partially made from recycled materials. Functional jacket with adjustable and removable hood Waterproofness: 10,000 mm, sealed seams Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h) Adjustable cuffs, zippered pockets PFA-free reproofing and made from recycled materials
prodImage
£76.44
£93.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Windbreaker Killtec Kow 4 MAG11300728
The functional men's jacket from Killtec impresses with its timeless design and performance. Waterproof and windproof thanks to its sealed seams and a water column of 10,000 mm (our advice: to maintain its waterproofness, we recommend reproofing it regularly), it is also breathable with a water vapour permeability of 3,000 g/m²/24 h. The hood, featuring an elastic drawstring, is adjustable and removable with a zip. The cuffs are adjustable with Velcro. Two side pockets and one inner pocket provide generous storage space. The chin guard integrated into the concealed front zip prevents pinching. This jacket has been treated with fluorine-free agents and is partially made from recycled materials. Functional jacket with adjustable and removable hood Waterproofness: 10,000 mm, sealed seams Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h) Adjustable cuffs, zippered pockets PFA-free reproofing and made from recycled materials
prodImage
£79.50
£96.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Functional jacket
Material: Recycled material
Features: Waterproof, breathable, windproof
Hood: Detachable and adjustable
Pockets: Two side pockets with zippers, one inner pocket

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec KOW 4 MN JCKT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Berghaus Ghlas Softshell Jacket Men
£70.35
Compare Prices
25 offers
Helly Hansen Amaze Jacket Men
£70.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Atlas Tour Men
£82.83
Compare Prices
6 offers
The North Face Drew Peak Jacket Men
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Neyland 2.5L Jacket Men
£69.91
Compare Prices
16 offers
Adidas Helionic down jacket men
£74.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Textor JKT M
£71.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Helly Hansen Loke Jacket
£69.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Buck Fleece
£75.76
Compare Prices
36 offers
Jack Wolfskin Skyland Crossing Men
£71.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£70.63
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£70.63
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£70.63
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£70.63
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel