Keter Rio Patio Balcony Set

Manufacturer: Keter
from £167.78to £204.012 offersManufacturer: Keter

Price History

1M
Keter Rio Patio Balcony Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VidaXL Keter Patio Furniture Set 3 Piece Rio Graphite Outdoor Garden Table Chair 224014
With its low profile, stylish curves and the rattan look design of the chairs and the perfectly sized table, the Rio patio furniture set from Keter...
prodImage
£167.78
Shipping: Free
Keter Rio Patio Set, Table and Chairs - Graphite/Grey 17197637
Features Low level two seater set with table Rattan effect design Chair size: 77 cm x 76 cm x 54 cm Easy to assemble and maintain Product...
prodImage
£204.01
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Keter Rio Patio Balcony Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Keter

Keter Store It Out Max
£159.00
Keter Store It Out MaxCompare 14 Prices
Keter Store It Out Midi
£129.74
Keter Store It Out MidiCompare 20 Prices
Keter Eden Garden Bench
£110.48
Keter Eden Garden BenchCompare 46 Prices
Keter Manor 4x3
£260.00
Keter Manor 4x3Compare 4 Prices
Keter Novel
£116.02
Keter NovelCompare 1 Prices
Keter Brightwood 455 l
£317.96
Keter Brightwood 455 lCompare 1 Prices
Keter High Store Plus
£374.99
Keter High Store PlusCompare 2 Prices
Keter Store It Out Ultra
£399.00
Keter Store It Out UltraCompare 2 Prices
Keter Cool Bar
£59.00
Keter Cool BarCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden dining set steel 5-piece (43317)
£166.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Bistro Set Foldable 3-piece (44013)
£165.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden chest 198.5x50x56.5 cm (364760)
£195.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blumfeldt Patras Lux
£170.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden table 80 x 80 x 77 cm (44996)
£171.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
vidaXL Garden coffee table 110 cm (316397)
£172.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Keter Glenwood 390L
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£167.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£204.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel