Kerbl Scratching Post Granat

Manufacturer: Kerbl
Kerbl Scratching Post Granat
from £50.291 offerManufacturer: Kerbl
• Cat Tree
• Dimensions: W70 Centimetre x H150 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kerbl Scratching Post Granat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kerbl Cat Granat Scratching Tree, 70 x 50 x 150 cm, Grey B000NIR1UG
Cat scratching tree granat Sisal is glued to the post Measures 70 cm length by 50 cm width by 150 cm height Grey colour Attractive climbing tree with 2 hiding places, 2 sisal stairs and 1 hammock
prodImage
£50.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W70 Centimetre x H150 Centimetre

Price History

1M
Kerbl Scratching Post Granat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kerbl

Kerbl Onyx cordless clipper
£40.81
Kerbl Onyx cordless clipperCompare 1 Prices
Kerbl Chicken Coop Barney
£368.50
Kerbl Chicken Coop BarneyCompare 2 Prices
Kerbl Saddle Set Haflinger
£166.13
Kerbl Saddle Set HaflingerCompare 5 Prices
Kerbl Scratching Post Dolomit Tower
£150.96
Kerbl Scratching Post Dolomit TowerCompare 4 Prices
Kerbl Chicken Coop Emma
£216.59
Kerbl Chicken Coop EmmaCompare 1 Prices
Kerbl Cleaning box Siena
£21.06
Kerbl Cleaning box SienaCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Scratching tunnel 110 × 30 × 38 cm
£55.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Cuddle cave for wall mounting
£54.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie San Fernando
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Catit Vesper Minou
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Alicante
£61.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kerbl Scratching Post Granat
prodImage
£50.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel