Keen Kootenay WP

Manufacturer: Keen
from £40.91to £50.8110 offersManufacturer: Keen
• Waterproof children's boots
• Material: leather and textile
• High traction thanks to Keen All Terrain rubber outsole
• Odor protection through natural, pesticide-free probiotic technology
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Keen Kootenay WP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KEEN Unisex Kids Kootenay 4 Mid Waterproof Ankle Boot, Toasted Coconut Vapor, 12 UK Child 1026750 31
PUDDLE HAPPY: KEEN.DRY waterproof, breathable membrane to keep your kids’ feet dry and comfortable while jumping in puddles and walking in mud TRACTION & COMFORT: High-traction rubber outsole; Non-marking rubber outsoles leave no trace or imprints while indoors; Fleece lining and collar for comfort and warmth in colder environments WARMTH: KEEN.WARM 100G insulation helps keep your kids’ feet warm in temperatures down to -4° F / -20° C, but still offers breathability NO-FUSS FIT: Slip-on design with an adjustable strap for a secure fit; Our iconic KEEN toe bumper keeps little feet protected CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£40.91
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex Kids Kootenay 4 Mid Waterproof Ankle Boot, Toasted Coconut Vapor, 11 UK Child 1026750 30
PUDDLE HAPPY: KEEN.DRY waterproof, breathable membrane to keep your kids’ feet dry and comfortable while jumping in puddles and walking in mud TRACTION & COMFORT: High-traction rubber outsole; Non-marking rubber outsoles leave no trace or imprints while indoors; Fleece lining and collar for comfort and warmth in colder environments WARMTH: KEEN.WARM 100G insulation helps keep your kids’ feet warm in temperatures down to -4° F / -20° C, but still offers breathability NO-FUSS FIT: Slip-on design with an adjustable strap for a secure fit; Our iconic KEEN toe bumper keeps little feet protected CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£40.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
KEEN Unisex Kids Kootenay 4 Mid Waterproof Ankle Boot, Toasted Coconut Vapor, 6 UK 1026748 39
PUDDLE HAPPY: KEEN.DRY waterproof, breathable membrane to keep your kids’ feet dry and comfortable while jumping in puddles and walking in mud TRACTION & COMFORT: High-traction rubber outsole; Non-marking rubber outsoles leave no trace or imprints while indoors; Fleece lining and collar for comfort and warmth in colder environments WARMTH: KEEN.WARM 100G insulation helps keep your kids’ feet warm in temperatures down to -4° F / -20° C, but still offers breathability NO-FUSS FIT: Slip-on design with an adjustable strap for a secure fit; Our iconic KEEN toe bumper keeps little feet protected CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£41.86
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex Kids Kootenay 4 Mid Waterproof Ankle Boot, Toasted Coconut Vapor, 1 UK 1026748 34
PUDDLE HAPPY: KEEN.DRY waterproof, breathable membrane to keep your kids’ feet dry and comfortable while jumping in puddles and walking in mud TRACTION & COMFORT: High-traction rubber outsole; Non-marking rubber outsoles leave no trace or imprints while indoors; Fleece lining and collar for comfort and warmth in colder environments WARMTH: KEEN.WARM 100G insulation helps keep your kids’ feet warm in temperatures down to -4° F / -20° C, but still offers breathability NO-FUSS FIT: Slip-on design with an adjustable strap for a secure fit; Our iconic KEEN toe bumper keeps little feet protected CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£44.13
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex Kids Kootenay 4 Mid Waterproof Ankle Boot, Toasted Coconut Vapor, 2 UK 1026748 35
PUDDLE HAPPY: KEEN.DRY waterproof, breathable membrane to keep your kids’ feet dry and comfortable while jumping in puddles and walking in mud TRACTION & COMFORT: High-traction rubber outsole; Non-marking rubber outsoles leave no trace or imprints while indoors; Fleece lining and collar for comfort and warmth in colder environments WARMTH: KEEN.WARM 100G insulation helps keep your kids’ feet warm in temperatures down to -4° F / -20° C, but still offers breathability NO-FUSS FIT: Slip-on design with an adjustable strap for a secure fit; Our iconic KEEN toe bumper keeps little feet protected CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£44.13
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex Kids Kootenay 4 Mid Waterproof Ankle Boot, Toasted Coconut Vapor, 3 UK 1026748 36
PUDDLE HAPPY: KEEN.DRY waterproof, breathable membrane to keep your kids’ feet dry and comfortable while jumping in puddles and walking in mud TRACTION & COMFORT: High-traction rubber outsole; Non-marking rubber outsoles leave no trace or imprints while indoors; Fleece lining and collar for comfort and warmth in colder environments WARMTH: KEEN.WARM 100G insulation helps keep your kids’ feet warm in temperatures down to -4° F / -20° C, but still offers breathability NO-FUSS FIT: Slip-on design with an adjustable strap for a secure fit; Our iconic KEEN toe bumper keeps little feet protected CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£44.79
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex Kids Kootenay 4 Mid Waterproof Ankle Boot, Toasted Coconut Vapor, 5 UK 1026748 38
PUDDLE HAPPY: KEEN.DRY waterproof, breathable membrane to keep your kids’ feet dry and comfortable while jumping in puddles and walking in mud TRACTION & COMFORT: High-traction rubber outsole; Non-marking rubber outsoles leave no trace or imprints while indoors; Fleece lining and collar for comfort and warmth in colder environments WARMTH: KEEN.WARM 100G insulation helps keep your kids’ feet warm in temperatures down to -4° F / -20° C, but still offers breathability NO-FUSS FIT: Slip-on design with an adjustable strap for a secure fit; Our iconic KEEN toe bumper keeps little feet protected CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£44.84
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex Kids Kootenay 4 Mid Waterproof Ankle Boot, Toasted Coconut Vapor, 13 UK 1026748
PUDDLE HAPPY: KEEN.DRY waterproof, breathable membrane to keep your kids’ feet dry and comfortable while jumping in puddles and walking in mud TRACTION & COMFORT: High-traction rubber outsole; Non-marking rubber outsoles leave no trace or imprints while indoors; Fleece lining and collar for comfort and warmth in colder environments WARMTH: KEEN.WARM 100G insulation helps keep your kids’ feet warm in temperatures down to -4° F / -20° C, but still offers breathability NO-FUSS FIT: Slip-on design with an adjustable strap for a secure fit; Our iconic KEEN toe bumper keeps little feet protected CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£44.85
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex Kids Kootenay 4 Mid Waterproof Ankle Boot, Toasted Coconut Vapor, 9 UK Child 1026750
PUDDLE HAPPY: KEEN.DRY waterproof, breathable membrane to keep your kids’ feet dry and comfortable while jumping in puddles and walking in mud TRACTION & COMFORT: High-traction rubber outsole; Non-marking rubber outsoles leave no trace or imprints while indoors; Fleece lining and collar for comfort and warmth in colder environments WARMTH: KEEN.WARM 100G insulation helps keep your kids’ feet warm in temperatures down to -4° F / -20° C, but still offers breathability NO-FUSS FIT: Slip-on design with an adjustable strap for a secure fit; Our iconic KEEN toe bumper keeps little feet protected CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£46.34
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex Kids Kootenay 4 Mid Waterproof Ankle Boot, Toasted Coconut Vapor, UK 1026748 37
PUDDLE HAPPY: KEEN.DRY waterproof, breathable membrane to keep your kids’ feet dry and comfortable while jumping in puddles and walking in mud TRACTION & COMFORT: High-traction rubber outsole; Non-marking rubber outsoles leave no trace or imprints while indoors; Fleece lining and collar for comfort and warmth in colder environments WARMTH: KEEN.WARM 100G insulation helps keep your kids’ feet warm in temperatures down to -4° F / -20° C, but still offers breathability NO-FUSS FIT: Slip-on design with an adjustable strap for a secure fit; Our iconic KEEN toe bumper keeps little feet protected CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£50.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Waterproof children's boots
Material: leather and textile
High traction thanks to Keen All Terrain rubber outsole
Odor protection through natural, pesticide-free probiotic technology

Price History

1M
Keen Kootenay WP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Keen

Keen Rose Sandal
£60.43
Keen Rose SandalCompare 46 Prices
Keen Clearwater CNX Men
£53.10
Keen Clearwater CNX MenCompare 76 Prices
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Women
£72.50
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX WomenCompare 28 Prices
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Men
£65.00
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX MenCompare 33 Prices
Keen Uneek Women
£94.00
Keen Uneek WomenCompare 40 Prices
Keen Newport Men
£66.05
Keen Newport MenCompare 51 Prices
Keen Newport Neo H2 Kids
£35.26
Keen Newport Neo H2 KidsCompare 13 Prices
Keen Austin
£50.04
Keen AustinCompare 32 Prices
Keen Newport H2 Kids
£35.68
Keen Newport H2 KidsCompare 31 Prices
Keen Astoria West Sandal
£51.85
Keen Astoria West SandalCompare 38 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Uno Lite - Comfort Collar
£41.44
Compare Prices
14 offers
Puma Carina 2.0 Mid Winter Kids
£41.73
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vans 106 V Vulcanized
£38.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Keen Newport H2 Youth
£40.00
Compare Prices
35 offers
NIKE Blazer Mid '77 Kids
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lico Luca V
£35.99
Compare Prices
40 offers
Adidas ZX Flux child
£42.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Keen Moxie Sandal Youth
£43.38
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lico Enjoy V
£33.10
Compare Prices
12 offers
Trollkids Hafjell Winter Boot
£43.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£40.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel