Karpos Mezzodi Hoodie

Manufacturer: Karpos
from £101.83to £152.167 offersManufacturer: Karpos
• Fleece top with Drirealise technology
• Breathable, insulating, compressible
• Ideal for winter outdoor activities
• Drirealise Cotton technology for dryness and warmth
• Material: 88% polyester, 9% cotton, 3% elastane; mesh fabric: 100% polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Karpos Mezzodi Hoodie
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KARPOS 2501045-017 MEZZODI HOODIE FL Sweatshirt Men's BALSAM/FOREST Size XXL B0CHDQJVN3
Shaped hood closed with elastic edges. YKK front zip with teeth for faster opening of the garage. Two pockets closed with YKK zip. Chest pocket closed with YKK zip. Insulating, breathable and compressible.
prodImage
£101.83
Shipping: Free
KARPOS 2501045-017 MEZZODI HOODIE FL Sweatshirt Men's BALSAM/FOREST Size L B0CHDRTPL7
prodImage
£117.38
Shipping: Free
More offers
KARPOS 2501045-024 MEZZODI HOODIE FL Sweatshirt Men's THYME/BLACK SAND Size 3XL B0CQLYMX3N
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
KARPOS 2501045-024 MEZZODI HOODIE FL Sweatshirt Men's THYME/BLACK SAND Size S B0CQLX87GN
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
KARPOS 2501045-052 MEZZODI HOODIE FL Sweatshirt Men's MIDNIGHT/DIVA BLUE Size XXL B0CQLX7JWT
prodImage
£139.82
Shipping: Free
KARPOS 2501045-024 MEZZODI HOODIE FL Sweatshirt Men's THYME/BLACK SAND Size XXL B0CQLYFJ8K
prodImage
£142.22
Shipping: Free
KARPOS 2501045-052 MEZZODI HOODIE FL Sweatshirt Men's MIDNIGHT/DIVA BLUE Size L B0CQLZLPXF
prodImage
£152.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fleece top with Drirealise technology
Breathable, insulating, compressible
Ideal for winter outdoor activities
Drirealise Cotton technology for dryness and warmth
Material: 88% polyester, 9% cotton, 3% elastane; mesh fabric: 100% polyester

Price History

1M
Karpos Mezzodi Hoodie
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Helly Hansen Crew Insulator Jacket 2.0 Men
£101.99
Compare Prices
102 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Zip Hoodie Men
£102.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Ventrix Hoodie Men
£107.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salewa Brenta RDS Down Jacket Men
£100.72
Compare Prices
34 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Trail Fleece
£103.46
Compare Prices
51 offers
The North Face Cyclone 2 Men
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Saikuru Jacket Men
£100.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Patagonia Better Sweater Jacket Men
£99.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Millet Fitz Roy Jacket
£111.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Didriksons Stefan Jacket
£99.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
prodImage
£101.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel