Kanlux Pixa Desk Lamp (19301)

Manufacturer: Kanlux
Kanlux Pixa Desk Lamp (19301)
from £24.52to £24.622 offersManufacturer: Kanlux
• Lamp Type: Desk lamp, Table lamp
• Table lamp
• Outdoor use: No
• Lamp power: max 40 W
• Lamp type: Table lamp
• Rated voltage: 220 240 V
• Material: Plastic, Metal
• Lamp base: E14
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kanlux Pixa Desk Lamp (19301)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kanlux PIXA Retro Swing Arm Desk Lamp Study Reading Table Night Light E14 SES PIXA KT-40-B 19301
Kanlux PIXA Retro Swing Arm Desk Lamp Study Reading Table Night Light E14 SES, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Lamps
prodImage
£24.52
Shipping: Free
Kanlux PIXA Desk Lamp Swivel Arm Neck Adjustable Bedroom Light Office Room E14 PIXA KT-40-B 19301
Kanlux PIXA Desk Lamp Swivel Arm Neck Adjustable Bedroom Light Office Room E14, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Lamps
prodImage
£24.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Table lamp
Outdoor use: No
Lamp power: max 40 W
Lamp type: Table lamp
Rated voltage: 220 240 V
Material: Plastic, Metal
Lamp base: E14
Bulb: not included
Number of lamps: 1
Weight: 1.3 kg
Dimming function: No
Cable length: 1.6 m
Dimensions: H530 mm, W157 mm
Power supply: Mains
Protection rating: IP20
Properties
Lamp Type:Desk lamp, Table lamp

Price History

1M 3M
Kanlux Pixa Desk Lamp (19301)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Philips myGarden Wall Light Eagle (173043016)
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Lumilux T5 FC 22 W/830 2GX13 FS1
£28.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Newtown table lamp (49481)
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osram Powerball HCI-T 70 W/830 WDL PB G12 FS1
£26.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rábalux Roma outdoor wall light (8410)
£23.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulmann Lunar 706.41
£23.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Seras 1 (96552)
£25.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel