KangaROOS KX-Hydro Sneaker Child (18598)

• Upper material: synthetic and textile
• Closure: Velcro and quick-lacing system
• Water-repellent due to special coating
• Padded collar and flexible outsole
• Reinforced toe and heel area
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£21.18
Shipping: Free

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KangaROOS Boy's Kx-hydro Sneaker, Dk Navy Lime, 8 UK (25 EU ) 18598-000-4054-25
Heel pillow, water repellent, speed lace Trainers, children's shoes, winter shoes, midcut, transition shoes, air bubble sole, water-repellent, moisture protection
prodImage
£21.18
Shipping: Free
KangaROOS Boy's Kx-hydro Sneaker, Dk Navy Lime, 8 UK (25 EU ) 18598-000-4054-25
Heel pillow, water repellent, speed lace Trainers, children's shoes, winter shoes, midcut, transition shoes, air bubble sole, water-repellent, moisture protection
prodImage
£25.67
Shipping: Free
KangaROOS Boy's Kx-hydro Sneaker, Dk Navy Lime, 5 UK (38 EU ) 18598-000-4054-38
Inner material: Boa Outer material: synthetic Closure: laces Synthetic Sole
prodImage
£27.16
Shipping: Free
Kangaroos Shoes (High-top Trainers) KX-HYDRO 18598-5003
Kangaroos Shoes (High-top Trainers) KX-HYDRO Black Available in boy's sizes. 11 kid,11.5 kid,13 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£31.20
Shipping: Free
Kangaroos Shoes (High-top Trainers) KX-HYDRO 18598-5003
Kangaroos Shoes (High-top Trainers) KX-HYDRO Black Available in boy's sizes. 13 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£31.20
Shipping: Free
Kangaroos Shoes (High-top Trainers) KX-HYDRO 18598-5003
Kangaroos Shoes (High-top Trainers) KX-HYDRO Black Available in boy's sizes. 11 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£31.20
Shipping: Free
Kangaroos Shoes (High-top Trainers) KX-Hydro 18598-8120
Kangaroos Shoes (High-top Trainers) KX-Hydro Red Available in boy's sizes. 13 kid,1 kid,1.5 kid,2.5.Children > Boys > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£33.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
KangaROOS Boy's Kx-hydro Sneaker, Dk Navy Lime, 9 UK (27 EU ) B09PZBRLKK
Heel pillow, water repellent, speed lace Trainers, children's shoes, winter shoes, midcut, transition shoes, air bubble sole, water-repellent, moisture protection
prodImage
£29.63
Shipping: Free
KangaROOS 18598 Boys’ Sneaker, Blue (Dk Navy/Lime 4054), 6.5 UK B082DQFY1P
Upper material: synthetic inner material: Boa closure: laces sole: synthetic
prodImage
£30.50
Shipping: Free
KangaROOS 18598 Boys’ Sneaker, Blue (Dk Navy/Lime 4054), 6 UK B082DQB97G
Inner material: Boa Upper material: synthetic Closure: laces Sole: synthetic
prodImage
£30.80
Shipping: Free
Kangaroos Shoes (High-top Trainers) KX-HYDRO 18598-5003
Kangaroos Shoes (High-top Trainers) KX-HYDRO Black Available in boy's sizes. 11.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£31.20
Shipping: Free
Kangaroos Shoes (High-top Trainers) KX-Hydro 18598-4054
Kangaroos Shoes (High-top Trainers) KX-Hydro Blue Available in boy's sizes. 11 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£33.80
Shipping: Free
Kangaroos Shoes (High-top Trainers) KX-Hydro 18598-8120
Kangaroos Shoes (High-top Trainers) KX-Hydro Red Available in boy's sizes. 1 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£33.80
Shipping: Free
Kangaroos Shoes (High-top Trainers) KX-Hydro 18598-8120
Kangaroos Shoes (High-top Trainers) KX-Hydro Red Available in boy's sizes. 1.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£33.80
Shipping: Free
Kangaroos Shoes (High-top Trainers) KX-Hydro 18598-8120
Kangaroos Shoes (High-top Trainers) KX-Hydro Red Available in boy's sizes. 13 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£33.80
Shipping: Free
Kangaroos Shoes (High-top Trainers) KX-Hydro 18598-8120
Kangaroos Shoes (High-top Trainers) KX-Hydro Red Available in boy's sizes. 2.5.Children > Boys > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£33.80
Shipping: Free
Kangaroos Shoes (High-top Trainers) KX-Hydro 18598-4054
Kangaroos Shoes (High-top Trainers) KX-Hydro Blue Available in boy's sizes. 11 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£33.80
Shipping: Free
KangaROOS Boy's Kx-hydro Sneaker, Jet Black Neon Orange, 1 UK (33 EU ) B081R16LQ6
Heel pillow, water repellent, speed lace Secret pocket Target gender: male
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
KangaROOS Kx-Hydro Boys' Trainers Size: 5 UK
Heel pillow, water repellent, speed lace.
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Upper material: synthetic and textile
Closure: Velcro and quick-lacing system
Water-repellent due to special coating
Padded collar and flexible outsole
Reinforced toe and heel area

Price History

1M 3M
KangaROOS KX-Hydro Sneaker Child (18598)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Crocs Crocband II Sandal Kids
£21.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kids (GW1981)
£21.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker High Child
£20.80
Compare Prices
24 offers
Crocs Crocband Star Wars R2D2
£20.90
Compare Prices
20 offers
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kids (GW6440)
£21.60
Compare Prices
16 offers
Crocs Crocband Rain Boot Kid's
£18.15
Compare Prices
8 offers
Aigle Woody Pop
£20.68
Compare Prices
182 offers
Birkenstock Rio EVA Kids
£21.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Tensaur Sport Training Lace (IF1721)
£24.05
Compare Prices
19 offers
Lico Bioline Shine Kids
£20.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
TSBM
prodImage
£21.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.67
Shipping: Free
TSBM
prodImage
£27.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel