Kandao QooCam 3 Ultra 8K

Manufacturer: Kandao
Kandao QooCam 3 Ultra 8K
from £479.00to £571.953 offersManufacturer: Kandao
• Two 1/1.7'' image sensors for 8K/30fps, 5.7K/60fps, and 4K/120fps video recording
• 128GB internal storage, expandable up to 1TB via microSD
• 180° field of view in single-lens mode, 360° panoramic field of view
• 10-bit color technology for up to 1 billion colors
• F1.6 aperture for clear night shots
• Built-in GPS for 360° shots
• Dimensions: 7.1 x 2.6 x 10.3 cm, weight 296g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kandao QooCam 3 Ultra 8K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kandao QooCam 3 Ultra 360° Action Camera QCM0812
Kandao QooCam 3 Ultra 360° Action Camera, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £479.00 / Unit
KanDao QooCam 3 Ultra 8K 360 Camera 104199_SFP
Dual 1/1.7" CMOS 8K 360° video 96MP 360° photo Waterproof up to 10 m
prodImage
£539.99
Shipping: Free
KANDAO QooCam 3 Ultra 8K 360° Video Camera 96MP IP68
KANDAO QooCam 3 Ultra 8K 360° Video Camera 96MP IP68, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Movie Camera Accessories
prodImage
£571.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Two 1/1.7'' image sensors for 8K/30fps, 5.7K/60fps, and 4K/120fps video recording
128GB internal storage, expandable up to 1TB via microSD
180° field of view in single-lens mode, 360° panoramic field of view
10-bit color technology for up to 1 billion colors
F1.6 aperture for clear night shots
Built-in GPS for 360° shots
Dimensions: 7.1 x 2.6 x 10.3 cm, weight 296g

Price History

1M
Kandao QooCam 3 Ultra 8K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kandao

Kandao QooCam 3
£179.00
Kandao QooCam 3Compare 1 Prices
Kandao QooCam 8K Enterprise
£1,826.33
Kandao QooCam 8K EnterpriseCompare 1 Prices
Kandao QooCam 3 Travel Combo
£236.00
Kandao QooCam 3 Travel ComboCompare 1 Prices
Kandao QooCam 3 Motorcycle Combo
£306.00
Kandao QooCam 3 Motorcycle ComboCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Insta360 One R 1-Inch Edition
£485.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Obsbot Tail Air 4K Camera
£469.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Insta360 Go 3 128GB
£449.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Osmo Action 6 Adventure Combo
£465.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
GoPro Hero13 Black Creator Edition (CHDFB-131)
£499.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
DJI Osmo Pocket
£445.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Osmo 360 Adventure Combo
£510.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
GoPro Max2
£435.46
Compare Prices
11 offers
DJI Osmo Pocket 4 Creative Combo
£524.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
GoPro Hero12 Black Creator Edition
£399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel