Kambukka Etna Grip 500 ml

Manufacturer: Kambukka
from £30.46to £55.406 offersManufacturer: Kambukka
• Insulated Bottle
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Temperature Retention: 9 hours hot, 18 hours cold
• Leak-proof, BPA-free, Non-slip Body
• Dishwasher-safe Lid, Snapclean Technology
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kambukka Etna Grip 500 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kambukka Etna 500ml / 17oz Insulated Travel Mug in Stainless Steel, Leak-Proof Thermos with Snapclean Technology, Ideal for hot and Cold Drinks, Non-Slip Bottom and Easy Grip - Black Steel B07QXWHGH8
3-in-1 Leakproof Lid: Features ‘pressure,’ ‘open,’ and ‘closed’ modes for the perfect drinking experience; No spills, no leaks - just effortless hydration at work, the gym, or on the go Patented Snapclean Lid: Dishwasher-safe lid with Snapclean technology for hassle-free cleaning; Simply squeeze and remove the mechanism for a deep, thorough clean in seconds - quick, hygienic, hassle-free Anti-Slip Silicone Base: A non-slip silicone bottom keeps your cup stable and prevents unwanted noise when placing it down - Enjoy a quieter, more secure drinking experience Handy Grip and Lever: The ergonomic grip ensures the bottle is comfortable to hold - Featuring a convenient recess for easy drinking and a lever for effortless carrying while on the go 9-Hour Heat Retention: Keeps coffee hot for up to 9 hours, making it ideal for busy mornings and long workdays - 100% leakproof design ensures mess-free travel and all-day convenience
prodImage
£30.46
Shipping: Free
Kambukka Etna 500ml / 17oz Insulated Travel Mug in Stainless Steel, Leak-Proof Thermos with Snapclean Technology, Ideal for hot and Cold Drinks, Non-Slip Bottom and Easy Grip - Black Steel
3-in-1 Leakproof Lid: Features ‘pressure,’ ‘open,’ and ‘closed’ modes for the perfect drinking experience; No spills, no leaks - just effortless hydration at work, the gym, or on the go Patented Snapclean Lid: Dishwasher-safe lid with Snapclean technology for hassle-free cleaning; Simply squeeze and remove the mechanism for a deep, thorough clean in seconds - quick, hygienic, hassle-free Anti-Slip Silicone Base: A non-slip silicone bottom keeps your cup stable and prevents unwanted noise when placing it down - Enjoy a quieter, more secure drinking experience Handy Grip and Lever: The ergonomic grip ensures the bottle is comfortable to hold - Featuring a convenient recess for easy drinking and a lever for effortless carrying while on the go 9-Hour Heat Retention: Keeps coffee hot for up to 9 hours, making it ideal for busy mornings and long workdays - 100% leakproof design ensures mess-free travel and all-day convenience
prodImage
£31.12
Shipping: Free
Kambukka Etna Grip Coffee & Tea Mug - 500 ML - Black Steel - 3 in 1 lid - SnapcleanÂÃ technologie
Kambukka Etna Grip Coffee & Tea Mug - 500 ML - Black Steel - 3 in 1 lid - Snapcleanâã technologie
prodImage
£54.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kambukka ETNA Breezy Blue Thermal Mug 500 ml – Coffee Mug to Go Made of Stainless Steel – Leak-Proof & Leak-Proof – Insulated Travel & Coffee Mug – Keeps 9 Hours Hot / 18 Hours Cold 11-01047-Blue-EG-KAMBUKKA
Good product with good quality Easy to use Value for money
prodImage
£33.17
Shipping: Free
Kambukka Etna Grip 500ml Denim Blue, 11-01050 B0CZ48Y7MV
With Etna 100% leak-proof coffee and tea mug, you will enjoy your hot drinks wherever you are. Thanks to the 3-in-1 lid, you drink as you like, without wasting a single drop. And with our Snapclean system, even cleaning your mug is a breeze. Technical features: H:21.8 cm, H without lid: 18.4 cm, Ø widest point:7 cm Functions: 9 hours hot, 18 hours refrigerated. 100% Leak Proof Easy to clean Dishwasher safe lid, Weight: 0.7275254646 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kambukka
prodImage
£37.19
Shipping: Free
Kambukka Etna 500ml / 17oz Insulated Travel Mug in Stainless Steel, Leak-Proof Thermos with Snapclean Technology, Ideal for hot and Cold Drinks, Non-Slip Bottom and Easy Grip - Diva Pink
3-in-1 Leakproof Lid: Features ‘pressure,’ ‘open,’ and ‘closed’ modes for the perfect drinking experience; No spills, no leaks - just effortless hydration at work, the gym, or on the go Patented Snapclean Lid: Dishwasher-safe lid with Snapclean technology for hassle-free cleaning; Simply squeeze and remove the mechanism for a deep, thorough clean in seconds - quick, hygienic, hassle-free Anti-Slip Silicone Base: A non-slip silicone bottom keeps your cup stable and prevents unwanted noise when placing it down - Enjoy a quieter, more secure drinking experience Handy Grip and Lever: The ergonomic grip ensures the bottle is comfortable to hold - Featuring a convenient recess for easy drinking and a lever for effortless carrying while on the go 9-Hour Heat Retention: Keeps coffee hot for up to 9 hours, making it ideal for busy mornings and long workdays - 100% leakproof design ensures mess-free travel and all-day convenience
prodImage
£55.40
£64.40
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Insulated Bottle
Material: Stainless Steel
Temperature Retention: 9 hours hot, 18 hours cold
Leak-proof, BPA-free, Non-slip Body
Dishwasher-safe Lid, Snapclean Technology

Price History

1M
Kambukka Etna Grip 500 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Stanley Tools Quick Flip 0.7 l
£29.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eva Solo To Go Cup 0.35 l
£31.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emsa Tea Mug 0.4 l
£23.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Thermobottle 1.0 l
£27.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stelton To Go Click 0.2 L
£27.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sigg Gemstone IBT Thermo 1.10 l
£36.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thermos Light & Compact 1 l
£34.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Primus Klunken Bottle 0.7 L
£26.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Laken Thermo
£25.16
Compare Prices
25 offers
Stanley Classic Vacuum Bottle 0.75 l
£28.85
Compare Prices
9 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£30.46
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£31.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.30
Shipping: Free
LORD OF LABEL GmbH & Co.KG
prodImage
£33.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel