Kärcher WD 2-18 (1.628-500.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher WD 2-18 (1.628-500.0)
from £125.36to £131.992 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Battery-powered wet/dry vacuum on 18 V Kärcher Battery Power platform
• Compact design and maximum flexibility
• 1.8-meter suction hose and clip-on floor nozzle for wet, fine, or coarse dirt
• Durable and impact-resistant 12-liter plastic container with fleece filter bag
• Storage area for tools and small parts
• Ergonomically shaped carrying handle and easy container opening/closing
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kärcher WD 2-18 (1.628-500.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher KARCHER WD 2-18 V-12/18 cordless wet and dry vacuum cleaner (without battery)
The KARCHER WD2-18 V-12/18 cordless wet and dry vacuum cleaner is perfect for DIY work in places without an electrical supply. With a battery life...
prodImage
£125.36
Shipping: Free
Kärcher WD 2-18 Battery Operated Coarse Vacuum Cleaner, Plastic Container, Wet and Dry Suction, Yellow, Cordless Vacuum Cleaner, 18V/2.5-5Ah Battery, 70 Decibels, Battery Platform
Wet and dry vacuum: WD 2-18 sucks dry and wet dirt without having to change filters. It has a blower function that allows you to get rid of fallen leaves Practical equipment: the cordless wet and dry vacuum cleaner is equipped with a 12 l plastic tank, a 1.8 m suction hose and storage space for accessories Flexible use: the vacuum cleaner can be used both indoors and outdoors. It is a practical tool for home, garden, workshop and car interiors, Weight: 7.495716908 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£131.99
£140.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Battery-powered wet/dry vacuum on 18 V Kärcher Battery Power platform
Compact design and maximum flexibility
1.8-meter suction hose and clip-on floor nozzle for wet, fine, or coarse dirt
Durable and impact-resistant 12-liter plastic container with fleece filter bag
Storage area for tools and small parts
Ergonomically shaped carrying handle and easy container opening/closing

Price History

1M
Kärcher WD 2-18 (1.628-500.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kärcher

Similar Priced Products

Bissell SpotClean Pro (1558E)
source: OnBuy
Bissell SpotClean Pro (1558E)
£124.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher FC 2-4 Battery Set (1.056-200.0)
£123.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bissell Compact Carpet Cleaner
£119.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DXV234PA Wet and Dry Vacuum
source: OnBuy
DeWalt DXV234PA Wet and Dry Vacuum
£121.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DXV20PTA
source: OnBuy
DeWalt DXV20PTA
£121.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bissell SpotClean ProHeat
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RDC18-0
£129.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Daewoo FLR00192
source: Amazon
Daewoo FLR00192
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vax CDCW-PMXP Carpet Cleaner
source: ao.com
Vax CDCW-PMXP Carpet Cleaner
£154.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kärcher WD 4 Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
source: OnBuy
Kärcher WD 4 Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher WD 2-18 (1.628-500.0)
prodImage
£125.36
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel