Kärcher Water filter (4.730-059.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher Water filter (4.730-059.0)
from £14.99to £30.0010 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Water filter for pressure washers
• Protects the pump from dirt particles
• Suitable for Kärcher Consumer pressure washers K2-K7
• Dimensions: 11.7 x 5.0 x 5.0 cm (WxHxD)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Water filter (4.730-059.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher 4.730-059.0 Water Filter, Yellow B0000AITPL
Prevents dirt particles entering the pump Screw thread connection Easy to clean Compatible with Kärcher K2-K7 pressure washers, Weight: 0.1543235834 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kärcher KARCHER INLET WATER FILTER fits K2 K3 K4 K5 K6 HD HDS PRESSURE WASHER 47300590. 4.730-059.0
KARCHER INLET WATER FILTER fits K2 K3 K4 K5 K6 HD HDS PRESSURE WASHER 47300590., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher - Water filter
Water filter protects pressure washer pumps against dirt particles from dirty water. Filter extends the life of the pressure washer. Suitable for all Kärcher K2 – K7 series domestic pressure washers.
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Karcher, Interpump, KARCHER WATER TANK INLET HOSE INLINE PUMP FILTER STRAINER - 4.730-059.0
KARCHER WATER TANK INLET HOSE INLINE PUMP FILTER STRAINER - 4.730-059.0, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Pressure Washers, Parts & Accessories > Electric Pressure Washers
prodImage
£18.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kärcher GENUINE KARCHER Water Filter Prevent Dirt In The Pump (4730059 4.730-059.0)
GENUINE KARCHER Water Filter Prevent Dirt In The Pump (4730059 4.730-059.0), Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Water Filter 4.730-059.0 - Genuine Karcher Part
Karcher Pressure Washer Water Filter 4.730-059.0 - Genuine Karcher Part, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Parts
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
Karcher Home and Garden Karcher Water Filter for K Pressure Washers Pack of 1 4.730-059.0
Karcher Water Filter for K Pressure Washers Pack of 1, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Pressure Washers, Parts & Accessories > Pressure Washer Parts & Accessories > Pressure Washer Hoses
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher KARCHER K2 PRESSURE WASHER FULL SPARES ACCESSORIES PARTS K2 RANGE GENUINE PARTS For K2 Basic Car (1.602-107.0)
KARCHER K2 PRESSURE WASHER FULL SPARES ACCESSORIES PARTS K2 RANGE GENUINE PARTS, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Parts
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher KARCHER WATER FILTER CARTRIDGE K2 K3 K4 K5 K6 K7 PRESSUE WASHER 47300590 GENUINE
KARCHER WATER FILTER CARTRIDGE K2 K3 K4 K5 K6 K7 PRESSUE WASHER 47300590 GENUINE, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£24.19
Shipping: Free
✅Fits KARCHER 4.730-059.0 Water filter, for high-pressure washers Wa ⭐UK Seller⭐
✅Fits KARCHER 4.730-059.0 Water filter, for high-pressure washers Wa ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.00 / Unit
Product Details
Water filter for pressure washers
Protects the pump from dirt particles
Suitable for Kärcher Consumer pressure washers K2-K7
Dimensions: 11.7 x 5.0 x 5.0 cm (WxHxD)

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Water filter (4.730-059.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher Water filter (4.730-059.0)
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
tce.equipment
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
hutchings-direct
prodImage
£18.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel