Kärcher RCV 3 (1.269-620.0)

• Robot Vacuum Cleaner
• Bin Capacity: 0.5 L
• Wiping Function: Yes
• Additional Nozzles: Side brush
• Bagless: Yes
• Suction Power: 2,500 Pa
• Water Tank: 170 ml
• Sound Pressure : 67 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher RCV 3 (1.269-620.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher RCV 3 Robot Vacuum Cleaner with Wiping Function, Smart App Control, LiDAR Laser Navigation, Mapping, Room and Obstacle Detection, 2500 Pa, 120 min Running Time, for Hard Floors and Carpets, PD-4054278965727
2-in-1 function: the Kärcher RCV 3 robot vacuum cleaner thoroughly removes dust and dirt from hard floors and carpets. With the help of the switchable wiping function, stuck dust can be removed Clever app control: with the Kärcher Home Robots app, you can save a room map of the home, set cleaning parameters, define prohibition zones and set up a cleaning schedule LiDAR laser navigation: The LiDAR laser sensor allows you to map the home. Additional sensors help detect obstacles and height differences to ensure safe navigation Autonomous and flexible: the robot vacuum cleaner effortlessly overcomes thresholds and carpets up to a height of 18 mm. It is only 9.4 cm high and can therefore easily get under low furniture Box contents: the kit includes the Kärcher RCV 3 robot vacuum cleaner, a charging station, a 2-in-1 container for dust and fresh water, 2 side brushes, 2 filters, 2 microfibre cleaning cloths, Weight: 7.936641432 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£297.99
£306.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H9.4 Centimetre
Diameter:35 Centimetre
Weight:3.7 kg
Specification
Bagless:Yes
Suction Power:2,500 Pa
Bin Capacity:0.5 L
Water Tank:170 ml
Sound Pressure :67 dB
Power Supply:Battery
Suction Power Control:Electronic
Delay Start:Yes
Timer:Yes
Wiping Function:Yes
Sensors:Fall Sensor, LiDAR
Additional Nozzles:Side brush
Battery Life:Max. approx. 120 min
Battery Capacity:3.2 Ah
Charging Station:Yes
Charging Time:230 Minutes
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Wi-Fi:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher RCV 3 (1.269-620.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Great product!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
19/10/2024
|
We have had this now for a couple months and I mostly love it. We had a Eufy for several years. I love that I can program it and create maps and it does a great job with daily vacuuming. My only complaint is the dust compartment...View More is smaller than I would like. So technically it can clean our whole apartment, go back to the charger when it needs to and continuing cleaning after recharging. But the dust compartment gets too full for that. So I need to empty it often. It can clean one or two roomsView Less
Fantastic
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
11/08/2024
|
We love everything about it. Should have bought one years ago!
With reviews from

Kärcher RCV 3 (1.269-620.0) Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
1
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Kärcher

Kärcher Puzzi 8/1 (1.100-240.0)
£565.99
Kärcher Puzzi 8/1 (1.100-240.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher T7/1 Classic (1.527-181.0)
£154.73
Kärcher T7/1 Classic (1.527-181.0)Compare 2 Prices
Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 (1.100-130.0)
£743.01
Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 (1.100-130.0)Compare 3 Prices
Kärcher FC 7 Cordless (1.055-701.0)
£391.39
Kärcher FC 7 Cordless (1.055-701.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher VC 3 (1.198-053.0)
£159.00
Kärcher VC 3 (1.198-053.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher NT 30/1 Tact L (1.148-201.0)
£585.01
Kärcher NT 30/1 Tact L (1.148-201.0)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dreame D9 Max
£298.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufy Omni C20 Robot Vacuum Cleaner
source: Eufylife UK
Eufy Omni C20 Robot Vacuum Cleaner
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dreame D9
£273.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher RCV 3 (1.269-621.0)
source: Kärcher
Kärcher RCV 3 (1.269-621.0)
£299.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Romy C5
£300.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20+
£249.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mova E40 Ultra Robot Vacuum Cleaner
source: Wilko
Mova E40 Ultra Robot Vacuum Cleaner
£289.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ultenic T10
£269.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-641.0)
source: Kärcher
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-641.0)
£279.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Roborock Q10 S5+
£323.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher RCV 3 (1.269-620.0)
Semantic UK
prodImage
£297.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel