Kärcher HD 4/11 C Bp (1.520-928.0)

Price History
• Can be operated standing or lying down
• EASY!Force high-pressure gun reduces recoil force to zero
• Compatible with other devices of the 36-Volt battery platform
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher HD 4/11 C Bp (1.520-928.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher - High pressure cleaner Cold Water Pressure Washer HD 4/11 C Bp
Our HD 4/11 C Bp Battery is the first battery powered high-pressure cleaner that is suitable for professional applications. It can be operated vertically and horizontally and impresses with a range of high-quality equipment features like a brass cylinder head, automatic pressure relief and clever accessories storage. Also on board: the EASY!Force high-pressure gun utilises the recoil force of the high-pressure jet to reduce the holding force to zero, while the EASY!Lock quick-release couplings enable handling that is five times faster than conventional screw connections, without compromising on robustness or longevity. The machine is ideal for caretakers, in landscaping or also for municipal tasks and works with 2 powerful 36 V lithium-ion batteries that are not included in the scope of supply. The batteries of our 36 V battery platform are compatible with other machines from the same range and guarantee long operating times and excellent cleaning performances. For lighter dirt it is recommended to use eco!efficiency mode in order to extend the battery runtime by up to 34 minutes. Batteies and Charger not included.
prodImage
£1,179.99
Shipping: Free
Karcher Pro Karcher HD 4/11 C BP Professional 36v Cordless Pressure Washer 150 Bar No Batter
Karcher HD 4/11 C BP Professional 36v Cordless Pressure Washer 150 Bar No Batter, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£1,307.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Can be operated standing or lying down
EASY!Force high-pressure gun reduces recoil force to zero
Compatible with other devices of the 36-Volt battery platform

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher HD 4/11 C Bp (1.520-928.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kärcher

Kärcher HD 4/11 C Bp (1.520-928.0)
prodImage
£1,179.99
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£1,307.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel