Kärcher FJ 6 Foam Nozzle (2.643-147.0)
Manufacturer: Kärcher
- Foam nozzle
- Compatible with Kärcher pressure washers K2 - K7
Price History
1M 3M
Kärcher FJ 6 Foam Nozzle (2.643-147.0)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Kärcher
Popular Products

Makita DHW180Z
£97.92

Kränzle K 1050 TS (495051)
£690.95

Kränzle K 1050 P (49501)
£568.00

Ryobi RY18PW22A-0
£129.95

Makita DHW080ZK
£369.00

Einhell TC-HP 130
£114.00
32 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Kärcher SNOW FOAM BOTTLE KARCHER K2 K3 K4 K5 K6 K7 spare NOZZLE SPRAY part 26431470
SNOW FOAM BOTTLE KARCHER K2 K3 K4 K5 K6 K7 spare NOZZLE SPRAY part, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers

£12.00
£15.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Kärcher 26431470 FJ6 Foam Jet Nozzle with 0.6 L Capacity Foamer for Pressure Washer Accessory, Multi B00HH9QI1C
Effortless cleaning on varied surfaces For application of a powerful foam for deep cleaning Suitable for varnish on cars & motorbikes, glass, stone etc. Suitable for use with all Karcher pressure washers Compatible Machines: K 2 Compact, K 2 Universal Edition OJ, K 2.050, K 2.350, K 4 Compact, K 5 Compact, K 5 Power Control, K 7, K Mini, G 4.10 M, G 7.10M, K 2 Compact, K 2 Premium Car, K 5 Car, K 5 Premium Full Control, K 7 Car, K 7 Compact. Note: Compatibility For old trigger guns pre 2010 (gun M, 96, 97): Adapter M (2.643-950.0) required

£16.00
£20.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kärcher FJ 6 Foam Nozzle (Container Volume: 0.6 L, Manually Adjustable Cleaner Consumption, Transparent Container, Compatible with All K2 - K7 Pressure Washers) B00HH9QI1C
Effortless cleaning on varied surfaces For application of a powerful foam for deep cleaning Suitable for varnish on cars & motorbikes, glass, stone etc. Suitable for use with all Karcher pressure washers Compatible Machines: K 2 Compact, K 2 Universal Edition OJ, K 2.050, K 2.350, K 4 Compact, K 5 Compact, K 5 Power Control, K 7, K Mini, G 4.10 M, G 7.10M, K 2 Compact, K 2 Premium Car, K 5 Car, K 5 Premium Full Control, K 7 Car, K 7 Compact. Note: Compatibility For old trigger guns pre 2010 (gun M, 96, 97): Adapter M (2.643-950.0) required

£16.00
£20.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kärcher FJ 6 Foam Nozzle Snow Foam Lance Car Cleaning K2–K7 Genuine 2.643-147.0
Kärcher FJ 6 Foam Nozzle Snow Foam Lance Car Cleaning K2–K7 Genuine, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories

£17.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.99 / Unit
Kärcher Karcher Foam Jet (Fj 6) 0.6L
Introduce the ultimate cleaning power with the Kärcher Foam Jet FJ 6. This essential accessory for your pressure washer delivers a powerful foaming action, making it easy to clean a vast array of surfaces. It is perfectly suited for vehicles, garden furniture, facades, stairways, caravans, paths, walls, terraces, and driveways.The unit features a generous 0.6-liter container for convenient use with your Kärcher detergents. It offers complete control with an adjustable dial on top to regulate the detergent dose, and the jet level can be modified to perfectly suit your specific cleaning task. Engineered for seamless integration, the foam jet nozzle is compatible with all Kärcher pressure washers from the K2 to the K7 series. For the most effective results, use it with the recommended Kärcher Ultra Foam Cleaner.Constructed from robust, durable materials, the FJ 6 is built to last. For a thorough clean, simply fill the container, attach it to your pressure washer gun, adjust the settings, and apply the clinging foam to loosen dirt effortlessly before rinsing. Achieve a professional, showroom-quality finish with the Kärcher Foam Jet.
2 days

£18.89
£22.88
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
KARCHER Foam Spray Nozzle, Black,Silver/Grey 21802417
Attaching to your Kärcher Pressure washer, the Foam Spray Nozzle is a convenient attachment that allows you to produce a powerful foam for cleaning all types of surfaces. Whether you need to clean a bike or your patio, washing away dirt and grime has never been easier. Simply pour some cleaning agent into the foam bottle, then attach the nozzle to the trigger gun of your pressure washer and you'll be ready to make even the dirtiest of surfaces clean. The Kärcher Foam Spray Nozzle is the ideal way to keep everything from your conservatory to your car clean.
"1 to 3 days"

£18.99
£24.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Kärcher
Kärcher - FJ 6 foam nozzle
The Kärcher FJ6 foam nozzle provides a powerful foaming action for easy cleaning of all surfaces. Ideal for vehicles, garden furniture, façades, stairways, caravans, paths, walls, terraces, driveways etc. The FJ6 container is approx. 0.6 litres. To use the Kärcher FJ6 foam nozzle, simply pour the Kärcher detergent directly into the foam nozzle, attach the nozzle to your pressure washer gun and apply the foam. The detergent dose can be easily adjusted on the foam nozzle using the yellow dial on top. The jet level can be easily adjusted as required. The FJ6 foam nozzle is suitable for all Kärcher K2-K7 pressure washers. This product is ideal for use with the Kärcher Ultra Foam Cleaner.

£20.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kärcher Karcher Snow Foam Bottle Fits K2 K3 K4 K5 K6 K7 1L Nozzle Spray Jet Lance FJ6 26431470
Karcher Snow Foam Bottle Fits K2 K3 K4 K5 K6 K7 1L Nozzle Spray Jet Lance FJ6, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers

£19.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Snow Foam Adjustable Lance For Car Valeting Cleaning Bottle 0.6L 26431470
Karcher Snow Foam Adjustable Lance For Car Valeting Cleaning Bottle 0.6L, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories

£20.77
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher 2.643.147.0 Foam Jet (FJ 6) 0.6 litre 26431470
Karcher 2.643.147.0 Foam Jet (FJ 6) 0.6 litre, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers

£20.95
£24.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Kärcher KARCHER Snow Foam Lance For Car Valeting Cleaning Bottle 0.6L 26431470
KARCHER Snow Foam Lance For Car Valeting Cleaning Bottle 0.6L, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Pressure Washers, Parts & Accessories > Pressure Washer Parts & Accessories > Pressure Washer Hoses

£20.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher FJ 6 foam nozzle 26431470
Karcher FJ 6 foam nozzle 26431470, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers

£20.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher 26431470 FJ6 Foam Jet Nozzle with 0.6 L Capacity Foamer for Pressure Washer A...
26431470 FJ6 Foam Jet Nozzle with 0.6 L Capacity Foamer for Pressure Washer A..., Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers

£21.24
Shipping: Free
Kärcher KARCHER FJ6 0.6l Snow Foam Adjustable Lance Car Valeting (2643147 2.643-147.0)
KARCHER FJ6 0.6l Snow Foam Adjustable Lance Car Valeting (2643147 2.643-147.0), Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers

£22.95
Shipping: Free
Karcher FJ 6 Pressure Washer Jet Wash Car Snow Foam Lance & Bottle 26431470
Karcher FJ 6 Pressure Washer Jet Wash Car Snow Foam Lance & Bottle 26431470, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Care, Utility & Trailers > Car Care & Cleaning > Other Car Care & Cleaning

£23.30
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.30 / Unit
Kärcher Karcher Foam Nozzle Bottle for K Pressure Washers 600ml 26431470
Karcher Foam Nozzle Bottle for K Pressure Washers 600ml, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers

£23.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher FJ6 Foam Nozzle With Bottle 2.643-147.0 - Genuine Karcher Part 26431470
Karcher FJ6 Foam Nozzle With Bottle 2.643-147.0 - Genuine Karcher Part, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers

£23.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher FJ 6 Foam Nozzle + Ultra Foam Cleaner RM 615 1L Vehicle Cleaning Bundle 26431470
Kärcher FJ 6 Foam Nozzle + Ultra Foam Cleaner RM 615 1L Vehicle Cleaning Bundle, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories

£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.99 / Unit
Kärcher FJ6 Snow Foam Nozzle Bottle For K2 K7 Pressure Washer - Karcher 2.643-147.0 26431470
FJ6 Snow Foam Nozzle Bottle For K2 K7 Pressure Washer - Karcher 2.643-147.0, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories

£25.85
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.85 / Unit
Kärcher Karcher 2.643-147.0 FJ6 Snow Foam Nozzle Bottle For K2 K7 Pressure Washer 26431470
Karcher 2.643-147.0 FJ6 Snow Foam Nozzle Bottle For K2 K7 Pressure Washer, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories

£26.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.29 / Unit
Kärcher Karcher Foam Nozzle Snow Foam Lance Bottle For K2 K3 K4 K5 K7 Pressure Washer 26431470
Karcher Foam Nozzle Snow Foam Lance Bottle For K2 K3 K4 K5 K7 Pressure Washer, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers

£26.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher SNOW FOAM BOTTLE KARCHER K2 K3 K4 K5 K6 K7 1L NOZZLE SPRAY JET LANCE FJ6 GENUINE 26431470
SNOW FOAM BOTTLE KARCHER K2 K3 K4 K5 K6 K7 1L NOZZLE SPRAY JET LANCE FJ6 GENUINE, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers

£28.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher K-Series Jet Wash Snow Foam Lance Bottle & Ultra Foam Detergent Cleaner 26431470
Karcher K-Series Jet Wash Snow Foam Lance Bottle & Ultra Foam Detergent Cleaner, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Pressure Washers, Parts & Accessories > Pressure Washer Parts & Accessories > Pressure Washer Hoses

£29.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher 2.643.147.0 Foam Jet (FJ 6) 0.6 Litre 26431470
Karcher 2.643.147.0 Foam Jet (FJ 6) 0.6 Litre, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers

£30.78
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Foam Jet (FJ 6) 0.6 litre 26431470
Karcher Foam Jet (FJ 6) 0.6 litre, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers

£30.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher 2.643.147.0 Foam Jet (FJ 6) 0.6 litre KAR26431470
Karcher 2.643.147.0 Foam Jet (FJ 6) 0.6 litre KAR26431470, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers

£31.20
Shipping: Free
Kärcher KARCHER K2 PRESSURE WASHER FULL SPARES ACCESSORIES PARTS K2 RANGE GENUINE PARTS 26431470
KARCHER K2 PRESSURE WASHER FULL SPARES ACCESSORIES PARTS K2 RANGE GENUINE PARTS, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Parts

£31.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher K-Series Jet Wash Snow Foam Lance Bottle & Car Shampoo Cleaning Agent 26431470
Karcher K-Series Jet Wash Snow Foam Lance Bottle & Car Shampoo Cleaning Agent, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Pressure Washers, Parts & Accessories > Pressure Washer Parts & Accessories > Pressure Washer Hoses

£31.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Foam Jet (Fj 6) 0.6 Litre KAR26431470
Karcher Foam Jet (Fj 6) 0.6 Litre KAR26431470, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers

£32.88
Shipping: Free
Kärcher 26431470 FJ6 Foam Jet Nozzle with 0.6 L Capacity 0.6L, transparent
Kärcher 26431470 FJ6 Foam Jet Nozzle with 0.6 L Capacity 0.6L, transparent, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers

£33.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Compatible with Kärcher pressure washers K2 - K7 |
Price History
1M 3M
Kärcher FJ 6 Foam Nozzle (2.643-147.0)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products