Kärcher BD 43/35 C Ep

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher BD 43/35 C Ep
from £2,250.00to £3,026.104 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
• Power: 1,400 W
• Bin Capacity: 25 L
• Liquid Vollection Volume: 35 L
• Power Supply: Network operation
• Weight: 48 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher BD 43/35 C Ep
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher KARCHER BD 43/35 C EP SCRUBBER DRIER BUY FROM A KARCHER CENTRE FREE LOCAL DEMOS K1515401
KARCHER BD 43/35 C EP SCRUBBER DRIER BUY FROM A KARCHER CENTRE FREE LOCAL DEMOS, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£2,250.00
Shipping: Free
Scrubber dryer BD 43/35 C Ep k1515401
Weight: 0.0 pounds
prodImage
£2,499.00
£2,530.92
Shipping: £31.92
with shipping: £31.92
Kärcher 1400W Professional Walk Behind Scrubber Dryer 230V - BD 43/35 C EP
1400W Professional Walk Behind Scrubber Dryer 230V - BD 43/35 C EP, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Pressure Washers, Parts & Accessories > Electric Pressure Washers
prodImage
£2,984.19
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Scrubber dryer BD 43/35 C Ep 15154010
Mains-operated and affordable: the scrubber dryer with disc technology cleans up to 1700 mâ²/h. For efficient basic and maintenance...
prodImage
£3,026.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:48 kg
Specification
Power:1,400 W
Bin Capacity:25 L
Liquid Vollection Volume:35 L
Power Supply:Network operation

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher BD 43/35 C Ep
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kärcher

Kärcher BD 43/35 C Ep
tce.equipment
prodImage
£2,250.00
Shipping: Free
Trafalgar cleaning equipment
prodImage
£2,499.00
Shipping: £31.92
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£2,984.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£3,026.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel