K2 Kinetic Ice W

Manufacturer: K2
• Ice Skate
• Closure Type: Buckle closure, Shoelaces
• Shoe Features: Canting, Quick entry system, Velcro fastener
• Material: Stainless Steel, Velour
Show all product details
Best Prices
£83.18
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£85.49
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
K2

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K2 Women's Kinetic Ice W Ice Skates, womens, Ice skates., 25E0240, Black - Blue, EU: 37 (UK: 4.5 / US: 7) B087XNVK63
Original K2 Softboot ensures perfect fit and comfort Traditional lacing with velcro closure Stability Plus Cuff - a plastic coating on the shaft, which ensures extra stability. Water resistant materials for warm and dry feet Riveted, easy-care, rust-proof stainless steel blades
prodImage
£83.18
Shipping: Free
K2 Women's Kinetic Ice W Ice Skates, womens, Ice skates., 25E0240, Black - Blue, EU: 38 (UK: 5 / US: 7.5) B087XPD4NY
Original K2 Softboot ensures perfect fit and comfort Traditional lacing with velcro closure Stability Plus Cuff - a plastic coating on the shaft, which ensures extra stability. Water resistant materials for warm and dry feet Riveted, easy-care, rust-proof stainless steel blades
prodImage
£85.49
Shipping: Free
K2 Women's Kinetic Ice W Ice Skates, womens, Ice skates., 25E0240, Black - Blue, EU: 42 (UK: 8 / US: 10.5) B087XPVXR4
Original K2 Softboot ensures perfect fit and comfort Traditional lacing with velcro closure Stability Plus Cuff - a plastic coating on the shaft, which ensures extra stability. Water resistant materials for warm and dry feet Riveted, easy-care, rust-proof stainless steel blades
prodImage
£86.38
Shipping: Free
More offers
K2 Women's Kinetic Ice W Ice Skates, womens, Ice skates., 25E0240, Black - Blue, EU: 39.5 (UK: 6 / US: 8.5) B087XP1GMT
Original K2 Softboot ensures perfect fit and comfort Traditional lacing with velcro closure Stability Plus Cuff - a plastic coating on the shaft, which ensures extra stability. Water resistant materials for warm and dry feet Riveted, easy-care, rust-proof stainless steel blades
prodImage
£93.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Stainless Steel, Velour
Shoe
Shoe Features:Canting, Quick entry system, Velcro fastener
Closure Type:Buckle closure, Shoelaces

Price History

1M 3M
K2 Kinetic Ice W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from K2

K2 Thrive
£71.21
K2 ThriveCompare 2 Prices
K2 Phase Pro Helmet
£71.99
K2 Phase Pro HelmetCompare 1 Prices
K2 V6
£28.99
K2 V6Compare 2 Prices
K2 Backside Backup
£223.52
K2 Backside BackupCompare 1 Prices
K2 Silencer
£150.14
K2 SilencerCompare 1 Prices
K2 Shadow
£29.95
K2 ShadowCompare 3 Prices
K2 V8
£28.99
K2 V8Compare 2 Prices
K2 Sweater
£130.00
K2 SweaterCompare 2 Prices
K2 F.I.T. Ice Pro
£116.66
K2 F.I.T. Ice ProCompare 2 Prices
K2 F.I.T. Ice
£95.00
K2 F.I.T. IceCompare 4 Prices
prodImage
£83.18
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£85.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel