K2 Alexis Ice Pro

Manufacturer: K2
K2 Alexis Ice Pro
from £99.936 offersManufacturer: K2Price History
• Ice Skate
• Skate Type: Ice hockey shoe
• Closure Type: Buckle closure, Hook-and-loop fastener, Ratchet closure, Shoelaces
• Shoe Features: Quick entry system, Thermoformable Inner Boot, Thinsulate insulation
• Material: Plastic, Stainless Steel
Show all product details
Manufacturer:
K2

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K2 Alexis Speed Ice Pro Ice Shoe Black - White – Gray 11 B0B57GPLCW
Our stainless steel blade with injection lock is easier to sharpen and stay sharp longer The Enhanced Stability Cuff offers maximum support and prevents fatigue Perfect mixture of support where you need it while the total weight of the skate is reduced Proven technology keeps your feet warm and dry Improves wear and corrosion resistance for simple maintenance
prodImage
£99.93
Shipping: Free
K2 Alexis Speed Ice Pro Ice Shoe Black - White – Gray 9.5 B0B57GWBR2
Our stainless steel blade with injection lock is easier to sharpen and stay sharp longer The Enhanced Stability Cuff offers maximum support and prevents fatigue Perfect mixture of support where you need it while the total weight of the skate is reduced Proven technology keeps your feet warm and dry Improves wear and corrosion resistance for simple maintenance
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
K2 Alexis Speed Ice Pro Ice Shoe Black - White – Gray 8 B0B57FLB26
Our stainless steel blade with injection lock is easier to sharpen and stay sharp longer The Enhanced Stability Cuff offers maximum support and prevents fatigue Perfect mixture of support where you need it while the total weight of the skate is reduced Proven technology keeps your feet warm and dry Improves wear and corrosion resistance for simple maintenance
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
K2 Alexis Speed Ice Pro Ice Shoe Black - White – Gray 8.5 B0B57GG8QN
Our stainless steel blade with injection lock is easier to sharpen and stay sharp longer The Enhanced Stability Cuff offers maximum support and prevents fatigue Perfect mixture of support where you need it while the total weight of the skate is reduced Proven technology keeps your feet warm and dry Improves wear and corrosion resistance for simple maintenance
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
K2 Alexis Speed Ice Pro Ice Shoe Black - White – Gray 9 B0B57FYDMB
Our stainless steel blade with injection lock is easier to sharpen and stay sharp longer The Enhanced Stability Cuff offers maximum support and prevents fatigue Perfect mixture of support where you need it while the total weight of the skate is reduced Proven technology keeps your feet warm and dry Improves wear and corrosion resistance for simple maintenance
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
K2 Women's Alexis Ski Boots, Black-White - Grey, 7 B0BHNTD4J4
Single pull lacing for a secure fit Stability Plus cuff perfect blend of support where you need it while reducing the overall weight of the skate Water-repellent material Stainless steel blade improves wear and corrosion resistance, making maintenance easier Durable
prodImage
£117.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Plastic, Stainless Steel
Shoe
Skate Type:Ice hockey shoe
Shoe Features:Quick entry system, Thermoformable Inner Boot, Thinsulate insulation
Closure Type:Buckle closure, Hook-and-loop fastener, Ratchet closure, Shoelaces

Price History

1M
K2 Alexis Ice Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from K2

K2 Thrive
£71.21
K2 ThriveCompare 2 Prices
K2 Phase Pro Helmet
£71.99
K2 Phase Pro HelmetCompare 1 Prices
K2 V6
£28.99
K2 V6Compare 2 Prices
K2 Backside Backup
£223.52
K2 Backside BackupCompare 1 Prices
K2 Silencer
£150.14
K2 SilencerCompare 1 Prices
K2 Shadow
£29.95
K2 ShadowCompare 3 Prices
K2 V8
£28.99
K2 V8Compare 2 Prices
K2 Sweater
£130.00
K2 SweaterCompare 2 Prices
K2 F.I.T. Ice
£95.00
K2 F.I.T. IceCompare 4 Prices
K2 Cinch TC
£207.00
K2 Cinch TCCompare 1 Prices
K2 Alexis Ice Pro
prodImage
£99.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel