K2 Raider Ice

Manufacturer: K2
K2 Raider Ice
from £62.84to £82.005 offersManufacturer: K2
• Children's ice skate
• Closure Type: Buckle closure
• Shoe Features: Canting, Insole, Quick entry system, Quick lacing system, Velcro fastener
• Material runner: carbon, steel
• Water-repellent
Show all product details

Price History

1M
K2 Raider Ice
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
K2

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K2 Raider Ice Chaussures de Hockey sur Glace Green_Yellow 3 B087VQDM4T
Traditional lacing with Velcro Junior Cuff - a plastic coating on the shaft that offers maximum support and safety for young skaters Riveted, easy-care, rust-free stainless steel runner
prodImage
£62.84
Shipping: Free
K2 Raider Ice Chaussures de Hockey sur Glace Green_Yellow 13 B087V87CTM
Traditional lacing with Velcro Junior Cuff - a plastic coating on the shaft that offers maximum support and safety for young skaters Riveted, easy-care, rust-free stainless steel runner
prodImage
£62.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
K2 Raider Ice Chaussures de Hockey sur Glace Green_Yellow 10 B087V8CX2T
Traditional lacing with Velcro Junior Cuff - a plastic coating on the shaft that offers maximum support and safety for young skaters Riveted, easy-care, rust-free stainless steel runner
prodImage
£69.19
Shipping: Free
K2 Boy's Raider Ice Ice Hockey Shoes, Design, 13 B09SLRF8RM
Very comfortable Very practical High quality Very stylish
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
K2 Boy's Raider Ice Ice Hockey Shoes, Design, 10 B09SLSJBY1
Very comfortable Very practical High quality Very stylish
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Material runner: carbon, steel
Water-repellent
Shoe
Shoe Features:Canting, Insole, Quick entry system, Quick lacing system, Velcro fastener
Closure Type:Buckle closure

Price History

1M
K2 Raider Ice
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from K2

K2 Thrive
£71.21
K2 ThriveCompare 2 Prices
K2 Phase Pro Helmet
£71.99
K2 Phase Pro HelmetCompare 1 Prices
K2 V6
£28.99
K2 V6Compare 2 Prices
K2 Backside Backup
£223.52
K2 Backside BackupCompare 1 Prices
K2 Silencer
£150.14
K2 SilencerCompare 1 Prices
K2 Shadow
£29.95
K2 ShadowCompare 3 Prices
K2 V8
£28.99
K2 V8Compare 2 Prices
K2 Sweater
£130.00
K2 SweaterCompare 2 Prices
K2 F.I.T. Ice
£95.00
K2 F.I.T. IceCompare 4 Prices
K2 Cinch TC
£207.00
K2 Cinch TCCompare 1 Prices
K2 Raider Ice
prodImage
£62.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel