Roces RFG 1

Manufacturer: Roces
Roces RFG 1
from £44.26to £73.496 offersManufacturer: Roces
• Ice Skate
• Skate Type: Figure skating shoe
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Shoe Features: Insole
• Material: Carbon, Faux leather
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roces RFG 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Roces

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Roces RFG 1 Women's Ice Skates B003Y3BEEQ
Elegant ladies skate in a great look with anatomically shaped reinforcements, anatomical padding, insole, lace, and art running track made of carbon steel. Boots: These skates come with anatomically shaped synthetic running boots made of synthetic leather, flat laces, and a durable sole. Footbed: The footbed of The Roces RFG 1 Ice Skates is extra comfy, thanks to the soft and anatomical padding, now you can skate without blisters or pressure marks. Anatomic footbed: Easy to put on and take off thanks to the classic footbed with microfibre lining which ensures soft and safe skating. Stainless steel figure blade: The classic Roces RFG 1 Ice Skates for women come with stainless steel figure blade.
prodImage
£44.26
Shipping: Free
Roces RFG 1 Women's Ice Skates B003Y3BEFA
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Roces RFG 1 Women's Ice Skates,Off-White (white / blue),12.5 UK(31EU)
Ice skates with padded reinforcement on the boot. Applications with the brand logo. Anatomical textile cushioned footbed. Stainless steel blade Lace-up closure with lace system.
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Roces RFG 1 Women's Ice Skates B003Y3BEE6
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Roces RFG 1 Women's Ice Skates B003Y3BEDW
prodImage
£55.03
Shipping: Free
Roces Women's RFG 1 Ice Skates, White, 41 EU, 7 uk B003Y3BEF0
prodImage
£56.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Carbon, Faux leather
Shoe
Skate Type:Figure skating shoe
Shoe Features:Insole
Closure Type:Shoelaces

Price History

1M 3M
Roces RFG 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Roces RFG 1
prodImage
£44.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel